Searching on:
  1. School = Ormond Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3050 Princeton Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3147
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6398141
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Elementary School: Beacide
  5. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  6. High School: Seabreeze
  7. Provided by: NETWORTH REALTY OF ORLANDO, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, Location, Location! Welcome to 3050 Princeton Ave., perfectly positioned in the heart of Daytona Beachjust minutes from the world famous shor
Details for 2900 Atlantic Avenue 1503, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1275
  8. Acreage: 2.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6388254
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Ritz Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Ritz Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled oceanfront condominium offering breathtaking panoramic views of both the Atlantic Ocean and the Intracoastal Waterway from every room. Floor to ceiling glass sliding doors lead to
Details for 3024 Adrian Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2918
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: FC316161
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Halifax Plantation Sec M2a U
  5. Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: LIFESTYLE REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3024 Adrian Drive located in the highly sought after community of Halifax Plantation in Ormond Beach! Built in 2023 by Landsea Homes, this beautifully designed Florence model offers 4 bedro
Details for 3024 Adrian Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2918
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1223152
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Halifax Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Pine Trail
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle Realty Group Inc
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3024 Adrian Drive located in the highly sought after community of Halifax Plantation in Ormond Beach! Built in 2023 by LandSea Homes, this beautifully designed Florence model offers 4 bedro
Details for 1155 Ocean Shore Boulevard 1106, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 258
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1262
  8. Acreage: 1.98 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1217335
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ormond Beach Surfside North
  5. Building: Ormond Beach Surfside North
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Welcome to your own slice of Beachside Paradise! This Penthouse unit underwent a complete renovation in early 2021. With 2 bedrooms and 2 baths this penthouse condominium offers a
Details for 425 Brookhaven, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $493,470.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2181
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8491169
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Ridgehaven
  5. Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by May 2026! Deciding where to buy a home? The Coral floorplan in Ridgehaven Reserve Series offers an open concept plan with 3 bedrooms,
Details for 5 Friendly Circle, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3354
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 1223296
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Imperial
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Best Way Realty of Volusia LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
All the space you've ever wanted awaits in the charming Ocean Breeze neighborhood, tucked away on a quiet side street with just four homes. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home has been owned by the
Details for 401 Brookhaven Trail, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $487,840.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3287
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500029
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Ridgehaven
  5. Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Jul 2026! Are you ready to buy a home? The Jade floorplan in Ridgehaven offers an open concept plan with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a
Details for 2128 Raglan Circle, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 247
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3153
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4944802
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Wexford Reserve Un 2
  5. Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2023 Lennar home showcases high end upgrades, custom finishes, and stunning lakefront views that make it truly stand out. With every detail thoughtfully upgraded, this home sets a new standard
Details for 2128 Raglan Circle, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 248
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3153
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1217677
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Pine Trail
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice