Single Family
- Price: $16,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,259.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 13304
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4674426
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Sunset Cove
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $16,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,407.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $17,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 457
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11061428
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $16,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,722.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 248
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9725
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10525381
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Coral Isles 15 68 B
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $16,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,569.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6480
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005849
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Land
- Price: $16,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 93
- Acreage: 22.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 784930
- County: SANTA ROSA
- City: Pace
- Zipcode: 32571
- Subdivision: Woodbine Springs Plantation
- Provided by: NAI TALCOR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $16,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,915.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 262
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5659
- Acreage: 50.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11118302
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Ranch Colony Estates
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $16,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,487.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $15,500,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11095
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11113354
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Seminole Landing
- Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $16,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,563.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $16,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 357
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 10552
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11092948
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles 3rd Sec
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $16,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,655.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 347
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9968
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10504393
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Single Family
- Price: $16,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,773.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $16,495,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 9300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11057085
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice