Details for 126 Spinnaker Lane Lane, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $27,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,142.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $29,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 12600
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11158270
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into unparalleled luxury in this brand new custom estate located in the prestigious guard gated community of Admirals Cove. Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de sac just steps from the main clu
Details for 991 Lake Way, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $26,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,779.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7118
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: B26024873
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Eden Properties
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on the corner of coveted deeded beach access Eden Road, this exceptional Palm Beach estate offers a rare blend of historic pedigree, modern sophistication, and serene coastal living. Originally de
Details for 1053 Lake Way, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $26,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,824.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7033
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11158377
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Coral Est
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1053 N Lake Way, a stunning 5 bedroom plus office North End Estate with two structures main house and guest house all situated on an oversized lot on the sunny South side of the street.
Listing Details for 3201 Maryland Avenue, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Land
  1. Price: $26,733,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Acreage: 38.19 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8474312
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of the last remaining large potential Development Tracts available near the New Hospital and North Park Isle. This 38 acre tract is at the corner of E Sam Allen Rd & N Maryland Ave. This property
Details for 146 Bears Club Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $26,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,889.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 14023
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11143892
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Bears Club
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
This timeless European Estate Home sits on 1.6 acres in the heart of The Bear's Club. In fact, it was the first lot selected for purchase in the entire neighborhood due to its expansive front yard vi
Details for 1310 Lake Shore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $26,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,175.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 22462
  8. Acreage: 1.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4673508
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Oyster Bay Estates
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Villa Meraviglia A Home Beyond Imagination. An extraordinary Neo Classical Italian Renaissance Estate set on 1.22 bayfront acres in Sarasotas exclusive Oyster Bay Estates. Featuring 146 f
Details for 101 Palmetto Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $26,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,875.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 9129
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11153964
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Vest Pocket Lake Worth Farms I
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Regarded as the Jewel of South Flagler, this beloved waterfront residence sits on over a half acre of prime Intracoastal property with over 130 feet of water frontage, celebrated for its striking arch
Details for  Broad  , BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $26,130,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $19,425,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/06/25
  4. Acreage: 388.50 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7848748
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Provided by: TOMMIE DAWSON REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
1,250 unit single family residential development opportunity. Approved for a mix of 40 ft and 50 ft wide single family homesites and 70 ft villa homesites. All necessary utilities available. Fronting
Details for 7366 Point Of Rocks Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $26,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,239.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 20982
  8. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4673754
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Key
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rising above an enviable stretch of shoreline, this Gulf front estate showcases timeless architecture and coastal refinement. Designed by CMSA Architects and completed in 2020, the residence features
Details for 3723 Ocean Boulevard, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $26,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,439.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10656
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26024822
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Highland Beach
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: True Floridian Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bypass the standard 24 month DEP and FDOT permitting delay and begin vertical construction immediately on South Ocean Boulevard. This is the ultimate "Speed to Market" solution for a legacy 100 linear