Searching on:
  1. School = Ormond Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1234 Crown Pointe Lane, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2561
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1224352
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Elementary School: Pathways
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Premier Gated Golf Course Community of Plantation Bay. This beautiful waterfront Cayman Model with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, private pool, multiple upgrades, fully furnished and ready to
Details for 497 Grandview Avenue, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2412
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1224786
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ormond Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming home is just steps away from the ocean, offering the perfect retreat for beach lovers. Brand new roof (Nov. of 2024)! The house boasts an open floor plan with high ceilings that give a s
Details for 1023 Kilkenny Lane, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2142
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 1224774
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Elementary School: Pathways
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful one story townhome. Beautiful preserves and pond view in the rear of the unit. 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with nice office/den space as well. Kitchen is equipped with 42' cabinets. Large pri
Details for 1119 Hansberry Court, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2215
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1226372
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Elementary School: Pathways
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful remodeled two story townhome in the highly sought after Plantation Bay gated community. This home offers 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, plus a private office area. The primary suite and offic
Details for 1312 Hansberry Lane, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 244
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2215
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1217846
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Elementary School: Pathways
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful waterfront two story townhome in the highly sought after Plantation Bay gated community. This home offers 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, plus a private office area. The primary suite and office ar
Details for 56 Chippingwood Lane, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 10/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 330
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1762
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1214677
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: New Britain
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous designer, perfect townhome with just a stone's throw to The Atlantic Ocean in Ormond's beloved New Britain neighborhood. Enter a secure privacy gate to find yourself in the unique private cou
Details for 2700 Ocean Shore Boulevard 301, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1025
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1226039
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Watch, A Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Watch, A Condo
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: William White Snyder II PA
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3rd Floor Furnished & Spectacular Ocean & Pool View 2 Bed & 2 Full Bathroom Beach Condo available for an ANNUAL Rental. Premium Style Unit W/ Living Room & Primary Bedroom accessing an Extra
Details for 49 Rivocean Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1225567
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Rivocean
  5. Elementary School: Ormond Beach
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a beautiful home to rent in a great location Here it is! This home has been remodeled and is situated on a sought after street within easy walking distance to the river or ocean. It offers
Details for 1018 Grand Hickory Circle, Holly Hill, FL 32117
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1224290
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Holly Hill
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Great Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Holly Hill
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Mary Lynn Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Townhome in Great Oaks HOA II . This 2 story unit offers primary bedroom & bath downstairs with 2nd bedroom & full bath upstairs. Nice sized kitchen with breakfast nook, new fridge & dishwasher. Lau
Details for 16 Oriole Circle A, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 939
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: 1225286
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Village
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Halifax Area Properties LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Furnished 2 bedroom cottage with enclosed screened rear patio and stacker washer/dryer. Private community swimming pool, walking distance to the beach, close to Bellaire Shopping Center, Publix Grocer