Searching on:
  1. School = Hillsborough
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1712 Ferris Avenue, Tampa, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1288
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8507536
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Ayalas Add To Wellswood
  5. Elementary School: Mendenhall
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Wellswood neighborhood of Tampa, this oversized quarter acre property presents an exceptional opportunity for investors, builders, or buyers looking to create their dream home
Details for 6710 Harer Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $278,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 912
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8494207
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Senours J F Resub
  5. Elementary School: Oak Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: GENSTONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready 3 bedroom, 1 bath home offering comfort, functionality, and a spacious fully fenced yard in a convenient Tampa location. This property features a bright open layout with
Details for 1405 North Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 237
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8428986
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Manor Heights North
  5. Elementary School: Foster
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Conveniently located near downtown Tampa, nestled in the sought after community of Old Seminole Heights, the location is perfect. The streets have homes with space in between, and trees that are many
Details for 3127 Sligh Avenue 104b, TAMPA, FL 33614
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1322
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7885268
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Egypt Lake Beach Condo A Condo
  5. Building: Egypt Lake Beach Condo A Condominiun
  6. Elementary School: Egypt Lake
  7. Middle School: Memorial
  8. High School: Hillsborough
  9. Provided by: FLORIDAS A TEAM REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit condo offering 1,139 sq ft of move in ready living in the sought after Egypt L
Details for 4724 Michael Court 123, TAMPA, FL 33614
Condominium
  1. Price: $148,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 427
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 702
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8359742
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Elementary School: Mendenhall
  5. Middle School: Memorial
  6. High School: Hillsborough
  7. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS SOUTH TAMPA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This is a great deal on an updated condo in a great location. Close to everything that Tampa has to offer. This one bedroom, one bath condo has had numerous updates throughout the entire condo. The be