Searching on:
  1. School = South Seminole
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 108 Madrid Drive D, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Condominium
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2387
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6403027
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Sausalito
  5. Building: Sausalito
  6. Elementary School: Sterling Park
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Recently updated 1,492 square foot, 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo in the Sausalito Condominium community in Casselberry. Designed in a relaxing and airy contemporary style. Numerous glass sliders and outd
Details for 1434 Lake Shore Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $264,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1620
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6406496
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Duck Pond Add To Casselberry
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover and enjoy this GREAT VALUE at 1434 Lakeshore Drive, Casselberry! This spacious 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Pool Home sits on quarter acre lot with NO HOA, giving you the freedom to bring all your toys:
Details for 1434 Lake Shore Drive, Casselberry, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1620
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6406496
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: Casselberry
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Duck Pond Add To Casselberry
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 134 Wimbledon Lakes Drive, Plantation, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1067
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26010663
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Wimbledon At Jacaranda Condo
  5. Building: Wimbledon At Jacaranda Condo
  6. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: South Plantation
  9. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience breathtaking views from this spacious corner unit at Wimbledon at Jacaranda, Plantation. With 2 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms & over 1,000 sqft of living space, this home features sleek stainless
Details for 2796 University Drive 2101, Davie, FL 33328
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11168789
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Sundance At Davie
  5. Building: Sundance At Davie
  6. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: South Plantation
  9. Provided by: Miami Dream Properties Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Located conveniently across from the NSU Campus, this condo is ideal for students, staff, and faculty. It features tile floors, renovated bathrooms, new kitchen cabinets and indoor washer and dryer. P
Details for 2926 University Drive 6302, Davie, FL 33328
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $266,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11164828
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Sundance At Davie
  5. Building: Sundance At Davie
  6. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: South Plantation
  9. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious residence featuring an open concept living and dining area filled with abundant natural light. Freshly painted in a clean, neutral palette, this move in ready unit offers serene la
Details for 444 Banyon Tree Circle 202, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1540
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8502707
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
  5. Building: Carrington Park A Condo
  6. Elementary School: English Estates
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Maitland area. This second floor unit features an updated kitchen, laminate flooring throughout, and an ope concept l
Details for 2796 University Drive 2207, Davie, FL 33328
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26004709
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Sundance At Davie Condo
  5. Building: Sundance At Davie Condo
  6. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: South Plantation
  9. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Davie and close to colleges, shopping and dining. CURRENTLY LEASED 3/1/26 2/28/27! Become an instant landlord! Large living room. Two master be
Details for 2906 University Drive 10204, Davie, FL 33328
Condominium
  1. Price: $246,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 188
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10535769
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Sundance At Davie
  5. Building: Sundance At Davie
  6. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: South Plantation
  9. Provided by: BHHS EWM Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Investor Friendly Complex this unit can be Rented right away! Sundance is the perfect location in Davie for students and faculty at NSU and other colleges in the area like FAU, FIU, Broward. Complex i
Details for 620 Lilac Road, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 958
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6381550
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Queens Mirror South
  5. Elementary School: Casselberry
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: WESTIN REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located in an established Casselberry neighborhood with convenient access to shopping, dining, and major roadways. The home is in average condition and offers a functio