Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Young
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $3,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bldg sqft: 23861
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: P4937257
- County: POLK
- City: BARTOW
- Zipcode: 33830
- Subdivision: Youngs Bartow Plaza Condo Com
- Provided by: VILLAGE REALTY OF WINTER HAVEN
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $3,160,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bldg sqft: 23591
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: P4937249
- County: POLK
- City: BARTOW
- Zipcode: 33830
- Subdivision: Youngs Bartow Plaza Condo Com
- Provided by: VILLAGE REALTY OF WINTER HAVEN
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $955,000.00
- Price sqft: $530.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8478357
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: G F Youngs
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,999
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2659
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8462346
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Youngs Sub De Luxe
- Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $418.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 401
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1374
- Acreage: 5.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6296884
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32931
- Subdivision: Young Metzner Realty Co Resub
- Building: Young Metzner Realty Co Resub
- Provided by: STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 286
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3046
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8412566
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Youngs Sub De Luxe
- Provided by: AUSTEN WOOD REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $524,000.00
- Price sqft: $417.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1256
- Acreage: 5.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6399290
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32931
- Subdivision: Young Metzner Realty Co Resub
- Building: Young Metzner Realty Co Resub
- Provided by: THOMAS LYNNE REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,999.00
- Price sqft: $234.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $510,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2114
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5143523
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Young Pine
- Elementary School: Andover Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey
- High School: University
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $386.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $509,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1256
- Acreage: 5.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4678929
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32931
- Subdivision: Young Metzner Realty Co Resub
- Building: Young Metzner Realty Co Resubx
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 5.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: GulfAccess
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6407579
- County: BREVARD
- City: Cocoa Beach
- Zipcode: 32931
- Subdivision: Young & Metzner Realty Co Resu
- Building: Young & Metzner Realty Co Resub
- Provided by: CROWN REALTY PARTNERS LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice