Searching on:
- School = Andover Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4218
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6395016
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Woodland Lakes Preserve Un 3
- Elementary School: Andover Elem
- Middle School: Legacy
- High School: University
- Provided by: MILLENIUM REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $630,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3827
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6376988
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Woodland Lakes Preserve Un Ph
- Elementary School: Andover Elem
- Middle School: Legacy
- High School: University
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3142
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6404682
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Victoria Lndgs
- Elementary School: Andover Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey
- High School: University
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,999.00
- Price sqft: $234.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $510,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2114
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5143523
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Young Pine
- Elementary School: Andover Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey
- High School: University
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1887
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6407090
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Andover Lakes Ph 3a
- Elementary School: Andover Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey
- High School: University
- Provided by: ALPHA R.E. OF CENTRAL FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1887
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6407090
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Andover Lakes Ph 3 A
- Elementary School: Andover Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey
- High School: University
- Provided by: ALPHA R.E. OF CENTRAL FL LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2860
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6374399
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Andover Lakes Ph 01b
- Elementary School: Andover Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey
- High School: University
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $217.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1472
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6394703
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Victoria Pines Condo
- Elementary School: Andover Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey
- High School: University
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $219.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5142631
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Victoria Pines Condo
- Elementary School: Andover Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey
- High School: University
- Provided by: CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1491
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6406874
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Waterside Estates
- Elementary School: Andover Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey
- High School: University
- Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
- DMCA Notice