Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Turnbull Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2815 Westwood Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $363,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 253
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1928
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1217450
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to New Smyrna Beach living at its finest! The beautiful Maronda built home, completed in October 2021, where modern comfort meets coastal convenience. With 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,479s
Details for 2815 Westwood Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $363,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1928
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: FC312400
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
  5. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2548 Crestwood Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2343
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: V4946631
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Nielsen Rep Turnbull Shores
  5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 2548 Crestwood Avenue. Located on a quiet street in a well established neighborhood, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath block home offers a great blend of comfort, convenience, and peace of min
Details for 2806 Brookline Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1788
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: NS1088083
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Turnbull Shores Lts 0199 Inc
  5. Provided by: THE HIGH TIDE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2806 Brookline Roadwhere thoughtful updates, privacy, and location come together effortlessly. This beautifully maintained concrete block 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a desirable sp
Details for 2835 Nordman Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $294,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1983
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: NS1086375
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Turnbull Shores Lts 0199 Inc
  5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  6. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. Provided by: OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Bring ALL offers!!! Nestled in the highly sought after neighborhood of Turnbull Shores, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is the epitome of comfortable living. With its welcoming vaulted ceilings,
Details for 2701 Brookline Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1160
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8470271
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Turnbull Shores Lts 0199 Inc
  5. Provided by: POWERHOUSE REALTY FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Minutes to New Smyrna Beach!! This three bedroom home was recently upgraded and sits on an oversized lot. The kitchen features new shaker cabinetry, granite countertops and a new stainless steel appli
Details for 2801 Nordman Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $197,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $198,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 233
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1216250
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
  5. Provided by: Watson Realty Corporation
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
DON'T MISS THE OPPORTUNIY! Neat & tidy attached home in Turnbull Shores neighborhood, just minutes from the BEACH and GOLF COURSES. This home has a 2024 METAL ROOF, 2025 WATER HEATER, two bedrooms, a
Details for 2801 Nordman Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $197,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $198,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 957
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: NS1077339
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Turnbull Shores Lts 0199 Inc
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. DON'T MISS THE OPPORTUNIY! Neat & tidy attached home in Turnbull Shores neighborhood, just minutes from the BEACH and GOLF COURSES. This home has a 2024
Details for Brookline Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Land
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 36
  3. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1087876
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Turnbull Shores Lts 0199 Inc
  5. Provided by: THE HIGH TIDE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the desirable community of Isleboro, this beautifully wooded 100x135 homesite offers the perfect canvas to bring your dream home to life. Surrounded by natural Florida landscape and matu
Details for Auburn Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Land
  1. Price: $30,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 43
  3. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1087239
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH