Searching on:
- School = Winter Park
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 10.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6390662
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Colonies
- Building: Colonies
- Elementary School: Cheney Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1108
- Acreage: 10.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6388668
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Colonies
- Building: Colonies
- Elementary School: Cheney Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 840
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6401114
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
Condominium
- Price: $149,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $154,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 264
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 749
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6337083
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5147382
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
Condominium
- Price: $133,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1036
- Acreage: 10.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6400425
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Colonies
- Building: Colonies
- Elementary School: Cheney Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $129,900.00
- Price sqft: $126.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $139,900
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 550
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 10.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6256375
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
Condominium
- Price: $127,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 340
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1066
- Acreage: 10.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6314262
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Colonies
- Building: Colonies
- Elementary School: Cheney Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,000.00
- Price sqft: $97.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1020
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6383638
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Winter Park Woods Condo
- Building: Winter Park Woods Condo
- Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice