Details for 14 Ocean Drive, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,773.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $16,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 9300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11057085
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Elevated atop a high bluff with breathtaking panoramic ocean views, this direct oceanfront estate in prestigious Jupiter Inlet Colony is a rare opportunity to own a meticulously maintained, move in re
Details for 2953 Hurlingham Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,409.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11530
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020031
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Bridle Path Of P B Polo & Coun
  5. Provided by: M B Real Estate Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular estate on prestigious Hurlingham Drive, widely regarded as one of the most exclusive streets within Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. Set on an expansive 1.39 acre lot backing directly to a
Details for 113 & 125 Big Pass Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Land
  1. Price: $16,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 433
  3. Acreage: 1.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4643292
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Twitchell Ralph S Siesta Key P
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A RARE OFFERING to purchase two Gulf Front building lots side by side (Parcel ID Numbers 0080010021 & 0080010023) where Sarasotas Big Pass meets the Gulf of Mexico providing one of the best panoramic
Details for 2505 Old New York Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
Land
  1. Price: $16,000,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $15,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 555
  5. Acreage: 16.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4939062
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Assessors Lt 06 07 13 01 29
  5. Provided by: GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
DISCOVER A POT OF GOLD AT THE END OF THE RAINBOW! This 13 ACRE property is located at the Orlando SUNRAIL station in DELAND. DELAND has been voted the BEST SMALL TOWN IN AMERICA! Enjoy easy access to
Listing Details for 17802 Old Ymca Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Land
  1. Price: $16,000,000.00
  2. Acreage: 71.27 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O5968921
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Provided by: PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This property is made up of 4 parcels totaling 99.86 acres and offers a very unique opportunity. Property located in Village I of Horizon West Master Development Plan created by Orange County to proac
Details for 28850 Jones Loop Road S, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Commercial
  1. Price: $16,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 263
  4. Bldg sqft: 6270898
  5. Acreage: 143.96 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8420781
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Provided by: ATKINSON REALTY & AUCTION
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 11990 International Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Land
  1. Price: $16,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 209
  3. Acreage: 8.72 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4668777
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Orangewood Neighborhood2
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 8.72 +/ Acre property located on International Drive at the intersection with Westwood Boulevard. Fully entitled with PD zoning allowing for tourist commercial uses up to 103,000 Sq. Ft
Details for 7324 Point Of Rocks Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,969.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 408
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8124
  8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4643281
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: White Beach Fruit Co Prop
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly completed Gulf front coastal contemporary home on prestigious Siesta Key by Murray Homes. This 5BR/5BA/1HB residence offers approx. 5,500 sq. ft. of living space plus 2,600 sq. ft. of recreation
Details for 19709 Harbor Road N, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,125.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 14213
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013778
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Heights
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Built by award winning High Tide Waterfront Properties on Jupiter's iconic Bahamian blue Intracoastal, this brand new residence delivers a true sense of arrival with standout design and thoughtful exe
Details for 361 Mizner Lake Estates Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,239.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 12906
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11162608
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Mizner Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: Investments, Ltd.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Extreme security, multiple entry points, prestige & opulence, for a very private client, restrained public access! Welcome to south florida's most prestigious and extraordinary turnkey, one of a kind