Searching on:
  1. School = Timber Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13225 Sharswood Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5481
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6399998
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park
  5. Elementary School: Avalon Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own one of the most coveted addresses in all of avalon park, a stunning 5 bedroom, 4 full, 2 half baths, plus dedicated office craftsman style home w/ a fully independent in law su
Details for 2317 Buckingham Run Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4679
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6404760
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook 44122
  5. Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **multiple offers received please submit highest and best by 12pm, mon 5/11**partial or full furnishing price package available separately**welcome to
Details for 4334 Tolkien Street, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 336
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5457
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6317389
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park South Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Avalon Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Avalon Park South community in East Orlando, this elegant two story home offers nearly 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, blending comfort, style,
Details for 2624 Fawnlake Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5166
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6388768
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook
  5. Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! This is your opportunity to own an exception pool home in one of Stoneybrooks most sought after enclaves welcome to Stewarts Cove! This highly sought after neighborhood is known
Details for 2243 Three Rivers Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3983
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6399606
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park Village 04 Bk
  5. Elementary School: Avalon Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Take advantage of this exceptional opportunity to own a spectacular 5 bedroom pool home in sought after Avalon Park South. Designed with both comfort an
Details for 318 Tudor Spring Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3576
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6391995
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Tudor Grvtimber Spgs Ak
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A true showpiece in the gated tudor grove at timber springs community, this fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3. 5 bath, two story home blends thoughtful design, modern luxury and an incredible indoor/outdoo
Details for 318 Tudor Spring Court, Orlando, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3576
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6391995
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Tudor Grv/timber Spgs A K
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2072 Stone Cross Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5496
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6402488
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook
  5. Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: THE SHUGAN GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely breathtaking massive five bedroom plus bonus pool estate located in the highly desirable guard gated golf community of stoneybrook! Open the impressive double doors to a soaring two story f
Details for 14024 Cherry Bush Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4414
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6399022
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Chase
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED BELOW APPRAISAL! Tucked within the sought after enclave of The Reserve at Waterford Chase, this MOVE IN Ready 5 Bedroom/4 Bath pool home offers a rare blend of refined luxury, privacy, and effo
Details for 2283 Stone Cross Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5168
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6399088
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook East
  5. Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly sought after security gated Stoneybrook East golf community! This house has two dining areas and two living rooms a