Searching on:
  1. School = Avalon Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14479 Tanja King Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2559
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6403959
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park Village 05 51 58
  5. Elementary School: Avalon Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming avalon park bungalow featuring a new hvac system (2026), new fence (2026), new stainless steel appliances (2026), newer roof (2025), and water heater (2020), offering maj
Details for 13048 Michael Callin Alley, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2553
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6404511
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Livework Unsuptown Avalon
  5. Elementary School: Avalon Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to ~avalon park~ where low maintenance living meets the vibrant community lifestyle everyone is searching for in east orlando! This immaculate 3 story live/work townhome is light, bright, mo
Details for 12621 Tanja King Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $388,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2282
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6401938
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
  5. Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Avalon Parks most desirable townhome opportunitieswhere location, lifestyle, and flexibility come together seamlessly. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse is pe
Details for 736 Bristol Forest Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2120
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6387354
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Chase East Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: BAY STREET GROUP FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath one story home in the highly desirable Waterford Lakes community of Waterford Chase. This light filled home features an open floor plan, newly textured ceilings, a scre
Details for 13020 Auburn Cove Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $384,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2188
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6387853
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Town Center 52
  5. Elementary School: Avalon Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: KARICK PRICE & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3/3/2 townhome offering the ultimate blend of comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living! Located in the downtown area of the highly desired Avalon Par
Details for 2453 Formax Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $364,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2167
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: S5143789
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
  5. Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: TRANSCEND REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the highly sought after community of Avalon Park. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, this home i
Details for 2553 Abey Blanco Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2283
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402361
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
  5. Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Opportunity in highly desirable Avalon Park! This charming townhome features an open concept first floor with a granite kitchen, breakfast bar, and 42" upper cabinets that flow effortlessl
Details for 4064 Alcott Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $324,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1142
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6406438
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park South Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Avalon Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: ALL COUNTY CFL PROPERTY MGMT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of Avalon Park, one of East Orlandos most sought after communities. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome sits on a desirable corner lot and offers the kind of l