Searching on:
  1. School = Sheehy
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3606 River Grove Drive, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $980,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2272
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: W7882573
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: River Grove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sheehy
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY 100 feet of Hillsborough River waterfront NOT located in a flood zone (see FEMA maps). This 3 bedroom, 2 bath Tampa home sits along a wide, scenic stretch of the river and offers a l
Details for 6905 & 6907 Rowlett Park Drive, TAMPA, FL 33610
Land
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $449,900
  3. Last Price Change: 12/15/25
  4. Days On Market: 154
  5. Acreage: 1.89 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8454512
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Sheehy
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
IG zoned industrial land offered as a package consisting of two parcels on Rowlett Park Dr. The front parcel provides direct street frontage and functional industrial use, while the rear parcel offers
Details for 4324 Windmill Pointe Dr, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3435
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4685637
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33567
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Sheehy
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a den and 3 car garage in the desirable Windmill Pointe neighborhood! Situated on
Details for 3201 River Grove Drive, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2134
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: S5148548
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: River Grove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sheehy
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*** Newly installed Solar System that will be paid off at closing*** Beautiful home with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with a bonus room. This property is situated on a corner lot in the River Grove Communit
Details for 3210 Fern Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1647
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8507955
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Terrace Addition
  5. Elementary School: Sheehy
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
No HOA fees and no CDD. This well maintained ranch home retains its original layout with three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and terrazzo floors. It offers strong potential to update and/or expand using an
Details for 3210 Fern Street, Tampa, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1647
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8507955
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Terrace Addition
  5. Elementary School: Sheehy
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3713 Clifton Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1371
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8494133
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Mora Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sheehy
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Perfect for ANY investor this rent ready 3 unit on a great street is a CASH COW from day 1! With minimal exterior improvements/clean up this property
Details for 3713 Clifton Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $284,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1371
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8486946
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Mora Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sheehy
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3405 Powhatan Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
Land
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $130,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 93
  5. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8473966
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Bellmont Heights
  5. Elementary School: Sheehy
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity in Tampa! Residential lot located at 3405 E Powhatan Avenue, Tampa, FL 33610, ideal for building a single family home in a growing and high demand area. Utilities available on si