Searching on:
  1. School = Mill Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3656 Jackson Street 10, Port Orange, FL 32129
Townhome
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1344
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1225215
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: South Oak Townhouses
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: O'Brien Real Estate LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Townhouse in the Heart of Port Orange! Move in ready and partially furnished, this spacious 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom townhouse is waiting for its new owner. Enjoy beautiful wood laminate floor
Details for 3111 Bessie Lane, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $118,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $124,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1178
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4676557
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
  5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your dream home in the heart of Terra Siesta Co op! Immerse yourself in the charm of this meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence nestled in a delightful 55+ community that's resi
Details for 7703 Audry Lane, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $86,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $61.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1388
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: A4692701
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
  5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7703 Audrey Lane, a charming and comfortable home located in the well established Terrace Siesta Mobile Home Park, a 55+ community, right in the heart of Ellenton with convenient access to
Details for Tbd Tumbleweed Trail, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Land
  1. Price: $80,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 33
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4948445
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Village
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a DUPLEX lot in Port Orange, FL, just minutes from world famous Daytona and New Smyrna beaches! Less than 5 miles from I 95 and I 4, this one of a kind property boasts no HOA
Details for 2050 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $49,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $59,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 324
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6366840
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: 2050 Condotel Inn A Condo
  5. Elementary School: Mill Creek
  6. Middle School: Denn John
  7. High School: Osceola County
  8. Provided by: ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your magical home base in the heart of Orlando! This stylish, fully equipped condo hotel is located just minutes from the Disney parks, making it the ideal spot for families, couples, and p
Details for 607 Herbert Street, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2160
  8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: 1222222
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Mc Donald
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Charming 4 Bedroom in Port Orange, a delightful home that offers a blend of comfort and convenience. This property features four bedrooms and two full bathrooms with over 1500 sq ft of
Details for 980 Canal View Boulevard I3, Port Orange, FL 32129
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Days On Market: 3
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1226264
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Canalview Place Condo
  5. Building: Canalview Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sugar Mill
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: Mary Lynn Realty
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2 story townhouse is conveniently located in Port Orange. Short drive to shopping, entertainment, major highway access & schools. This bright unit offers new laminate flooring throughout, both