Searching on:
  1. School = Coronado Beach Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3405 Atlantic Avenue 501, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 812
  7. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: NS1087936
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trillium South
  5. Building: Ocean Trillium South
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: NSB HOMES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo at Ocean Trillium in New Smyrna Beach. This turnkey unit is fully furnished and move in ready, making it
Details for 3405 Atlantic Avenue 601, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 812
  9. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: NS1087882
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trillium South
  5. Building: Ocean Trillium South
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: NSB HOMES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't be shy come on and buy......... Your dream condo that is! Nsb premier oceanfront condominium with gorgeous views and exceptional income potential. Discover this rare gem in a short term rental f
Details for 541 Peninsula Avenue A21, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 660
  7. Acreage: 1.67 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: NS1087925
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  6. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. Provided by: OWN-A-PAD REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Whether you're downsizing your permanent residence or just looking for that perfect beach getaway that can generate income when you're not using it, this beautiful 1 bedroom condo in the heart of the
Details for 325 Causeway  1020, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 818
  10. Acreage: 3.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: NS1087228
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Waterway East
  5. Building: Waterway East
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price recently reduced! Move in ready, fully renovated ground floor condo in the heart of New Smyrna Beach! Welcome to Waterway East a sought after waterfront community perfectly positioned on Coron
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 303, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 483
  9. Acreage: 1.73 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6399841
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
  5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Studio Condominium is steps away from the beach in New Smyrna Beach Your Slice of Paradise Awaits! Wake up to the sound sight of seagulls gliding above the surf, and the feeling of soft sand beneath
Details for 3800 Saxon Drive C52, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 838
  7. Acreage: 4.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6365549
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  6. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. Provided by: ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Click the Virtual Tour link to view the 3D walkthrough. Discounted rate options and no lender fee future refinancing may be available for qualified buye