Searching on:
  1. School = Barbara A. Harvey
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13159 Stable Place, PARRISH, FL 34219
Townhome
  1. Price: $255,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1404
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498455
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: The Towns At Firethorn
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Cul de Sac Lot | Pond View | Backs to Open Space | High Ceilings. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Jasmine at 13159 Stable Pla
Details for 13118 Stable Place, PARRISH, FL 34219
Townhome
  1. Price: $255,759.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1703
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500098
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: The Towns At Firethorn
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Conservation View | Cul de Sac Lot | Best Seller | No Rear Neighbors. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Jasmine at 13118 Stable
Details for 14064 Textile Run, PARRISH, FL 34219
Townhome
  1. Price: $239,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1282
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8453165
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: The Towns At Firethorn
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Corner Lot | End Unit | Model Home | Model Leaseback. Model Home Available Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Hazel at 14064 Textile Run in The Towns at
Details for 14032 Textile Run, PARRISH, FL 34219
Townhome
  1. Price: $229,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1282
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8469489
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: The Towns At Firethorn
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Close to Wetland | Close to Park | Premium Location | Covered Lanai | Secondary Bedroom with an Attached Bathroom | Oversized Pantry New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's
Details for 14060 Textile Run, PARRISH, FL 34219
Townhome
  1. Price: $229,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1281
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8453200
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: The Towns At Firethorn
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Model Home | South Facing Patio | Best Seller | Gray Cabinets. Model Home Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Homebuilder. This model home purchase includes our Model Leaseback
Details for 11479 52nd Court E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Townhome
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1873
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4684468
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Ph V Vi Vii
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in the sought after Lexington community. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a one car garage offers a thoughtfully designed split bedroom floor plan that
Details for 13169 Forge Avenue, PARRISH, FL 34219
Townhome
  1. Price: $219,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $234,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1281
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8469629
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: The Towns At Firethorn
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: No Rear Neighbors | Secondary Bedroom with Attached Bath | Preserve View | Wooded View | Covered Lanai. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welc
Details for 11526 84th Street Circle E 103, PARRISH, FL 34219
Townhome
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1760
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4671207
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Copperstone Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: MATTHEW GUTHRIE AND ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Delightful Townhouse in Copperstone, a well established community centrally located in the heart of Parrish. Beautifully maintained, and only used seasonally by the Owner, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath to