Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Sterling%Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16206 Glenmoor Drive 206, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $325,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 84
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10552701
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Villages Of Palm
  5. Building: Sterling Villages Of Palm
  6. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed split level 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering style, comfort, and convenience. Tastefully decorated and filled with natural light, this airy residence features a spacious multi l
Details for 350 Horizons E 206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 384
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 815
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R10902188
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Village
  5. Building: Sterling Village
  6. Provided by: Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great turnkey 2 bedroom waterfront condo, hurricane windows all around, elevator building, tiled the same thru out, furnished nicely, newer kitchen, true central a/c, washer and dryer maint fee in
Details for 370 Horizons  203, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 718
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26027867
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Village 370 Condo
  5. Building: Sterling Village 370 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Gated 55+ community infamous sterling village. Gorgeous remodeled 1bed 1. 5 bath w/ screened in balcony. Garden & intracoastal view. New appliances , refrigerator, range , microwave & washer dryer com
Details for 19117 Glenmoor Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $184,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 750
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11152526
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Villages Of Palm Beac
  5. Building: Sterling Villages Of Palm Beach Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
INVESTORS WELCOME!! GREAT Tenant in place, never late on payments, PAYING $1,750/mo until next March. First floor, condo with TWO assigned carport parking spaces, most do not have this. Located in a q
Details for 170 Horizons E 303, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 718
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26003302
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Village 170 Condo
  5. Building: Sterling Village 170 Condo
  6. Provided by: Pavon Realty Group, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own a 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo in a desirable 55+ community, with the unit located by the water. This well kept unit is being sold partially furnished, offering a convenient
Details for 340 Horizons W 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $178,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 705
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11026631
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Village 340 Condo
  5. Building: Sterling Village 340 Condo
  6. Provided by: DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your fully renovated and fully furnished turnkey 1st floor condo in the heart of the vibrant 55+ active resort style community of Sterling Village! Enjoy the convenience of all new appl
Details for 680 Horizons W 212, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 815
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26002146
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Village 680 Condo
  5. Building: Sterling Village 680 Condo
  6. Provided by: Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Great intracoastal gated community,, end unit extra bright and airy, tiled thru out, furnished as shown, second floor unit, new updated club house, walk way along intracoastal, putting green, florida
Details for 170 Horizons E 110, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 642
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26026787
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Village 170 Condo
  5. Building: Sterling Village 170 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience everyday beauty in this turnkey, ground floor condo with an amazing water view of the intracoastal. The condo features tile throughout and central A/C. Enjoy a spacious screened patio, perf
Details for 480 Horizons W 208, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 718
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26007623
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Village 480 Condo
  5. Building: Sterling Village 480 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Corner Unit! Bright and airy 2nd floor corner residence located in a gated Intracoastal community. Corner units are rarely available and offer added privacy, abundant natural light, and the convenienc
Details for 460 Horizons W 111, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 642
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11156789
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Village 460 Condo
  5. Building: Sterling Village 460 Condo
  6. Provided by: Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to sterling village a vibrant intracoastal gated community in the heart of boynton beach, in palm beach county. Experience everyday beauty on this ground floor condo with a view of the communi