Searching on:
  1. City = Boynton Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 625 Casa Loma Boulevard 602, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1646
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11153329
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Marina Village
  5. Building: Marina Village
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Live like you are on vacation! On the Intracoastal and next to the beach! Hungry? You have Banana Boat & Two Georges outside your doorstep! Enjoy jet ski rentals, tiki boat cruises, sparkling resort p
Details for 8652 Cathedral Peak Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3162
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26016982
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Cove
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This lushly landscaped Bimini model sits on an oversized corner lot backing south. The home (3BR+den/3BA) has impact windows, whole house generator, hurricane screens, newer A/C, 24" porcelain tile, c
Details for 10779 Lake Wynds Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3998
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11158298
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Wyndsong Estates
  5. Provided by: Tamar Property Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that blends elevated design with warm, family centered living. Grand volume ceilings and refined finishes create an immediate sense of elegance, while the open, flowing layout invite
Details for 3281 Estancia Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2648
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11159847
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Estancia
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Just steps from the delray beach border is the boutique waterfront community of estancia. This gorgeous townhome has been redesigned and updated throughout. The home boasts impact glass and s brand ne
Details for 720 Mariners Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 455
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11062214
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Way
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Mollica & Company Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Boater's Dream Townhouse minutes to Ocean with Two Docks (34' & 24'), Impact Windows & Doors, New Electrical, New Lighting, New 60 Gallon H/W heater, New LVP Flooring Living/Kitchen Main Floor, Pecky
Details for 9905 Coronado Lake Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4246
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26019772
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coronado Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into refined living with this stunning Madrid model in the prestigious gated community of Coronado Estates. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms with a extra room & 3 full bathrooms, this elegant home w
Details for 813 Estancia Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $884,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2612
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11161121
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Estancia At Boynton Beach
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Estancia, a boutique waterfront community of just 30 townhomes, offering exceptional privacy, security, and lifestyle. This three story residence features 3 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms
Details for 11431 Majestic Acres Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26025103
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Canyon Isles 1
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Jasmine model in Canyon Isles of Boynton Beachwhere upgrades, functionality, and resort style living come together. This two story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathro
Details for 2 Kenmore Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $836.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1046
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: R11168171
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Streamaire
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Southdale Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step back in time to this beach side paradise and take a look at this fabulous little cottage. Walk to the beach before your coffee gets cold and enjoy Florida like it was promised 70 years ago. East
Details for 11257 Wingfoot Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3383
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11156244
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Indian Spring 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into effortless Florida living. Come view this rare gem in The Estates of Indian Spring. Immaculately maintained home offers a sophisticated and welcoming atmosphere from the moment you enter. Th