Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Championsgate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1153 Drop Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 281
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1822
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5132169
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Championsgate
  5. Building: Championsgate
  6. Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into resort style living at its finest with this stunning fully furnished 2 bed, 2 bath condo at 1153 Drop Lane in the world renowned ChampionsGate Resort! Perfect as a luxurious vacation escape
Details for 1141 Challenge Drive 1201, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Condominium
  1. Price: $298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1822
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6327859
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Championsgate Condo 2 Ph 12
  5. Building: Championsgate Condo 2 Ph 12
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful fully furnished property located in the highly desirable Champions Gate area of Orlando, Florida. This spacious home features 2 bedrooms plus a versatile DEN currently set up as a third bedr
Details for 747 Ocean Course Avenue 747, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1822
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5135435
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Championsgate Condo Ph 8
  5. Building: Championsgate Condo Ph 8
  6. Elementary School: Westside K
  7. Middle School: West Side
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Condo 2 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms, Fully. Furnished, Short Term Rental allowed! Located in the desired area of Champions Gate with resort style amenities such as community pool/spa, lazy r
Details for 813 Ocean Course Avenue 813, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2236
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6404097
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Championsgate Condo Ph 5
  5. Building: Championsgate Condo Ph 5
  6. Provided by: CORNERSTONE INTERNATIONAL PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning golf course views on your private balcony! Access to world class Clubhouses and Amenities. Located in the well known ChampionsGate community, miles from Orlandos renowned theme parks, attract
Details for 951 Splash Shot Place 0, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Condominium
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 638
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1822
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6232485
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Championsgate Condo 3 Ph 26
  5. Building: Championsgate Condo 3 Ph 26
  6. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
***AMAZING Investment Property AT CHAMPIONSGATE!*** This wonderful Condo features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a private one car garage! This house comes with an open floor plan featuring a large spac
Details for 581 Ocean Course Avenue 581, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Condominium
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1822
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6390911
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Championsgate Ph 16
  5. Building: Championsgate Ph 16
  6. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
AMAZING INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY AT ChampionsGate! Discover this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a private one car garage, perfectly located in one of the most desirable resort style communit
Details for 833 Ocean Course Avenue 833, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Condominium
  1. Price: $282,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1822
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6405143
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Championsgate Condo Ph 4
  5. Building: Championsgate Condo Ph 4
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Escape to a world of effortless elegance in this move in ready sanctuary nestled in the heart of the prestigious ChampionsGate area. Perfectly blending modern sophistication with the warmth of home, t
Details for 563 Ocean Course Avenue N-a, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2054
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5142829
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Championsgate Condo Ph 17
  5. Building: Championsgate Condo Ph 17
  6. Provided by: PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome located in the highly sought after Champions Gate community in Orlando. This spacious residence features an attached garage and offers stunning golf course vie