Searching on:
  1. School = Winter Haven Senior
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 700 Mirror Terrace Nw 505, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,400
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1190
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8445379
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Towers
  5. Building: Spring Lake Towers
  6. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
  7. Middle School: Westwood
  8. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Best view in the building! Welcome to your dream Florida escape at 700 Mirror Terrace NW, a beautifully updated and well maintained condo in this lively 55+ Spring Lake Towers Community. This stunning
Details for 2085 Isle Royale Court Se 284, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 816
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6380383
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Park Lake
  5. Building: Park Lake
  6. Elementary School: John Snively Elem
  7. Middle School: Denison
  8. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  9. Provided by: LIONHEART BROKERS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
CORNER UNIT WITH VAULTED CEILINGS AND PRIVATE BALCONY Welcome to your new retreat in the highly sought after chain of lakes community of Park Lake where comfort, style, and location come together be
Details for 404 Country Lane Ne 404, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1252
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: L4960788
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Country Lake Condo
  5. Building: Country Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
  7. Middle School: Denison
  8. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to your new home in this peaceful and well maintained community! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers comfortable, low maintenance living with all the amenities you nee
Details for 831 Orchid Springs Drive #831, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Condominium
  1. Price: $114,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 851
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: L4957905
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood Manor
  5. Building: Rosewood Manor
  6. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
  7. Middle School: Denison
  8. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  9. Provided by: CLARK REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Whether you are looking for your first home or first rental property, this condominium is a must see! Ideally located off of Overlook Drive in Winter Haven, minutes form Legoland, downtown Winter Hav
Details for 100 El Camino Drive 101, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Condominium
  1. Price: $104,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $77.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $109,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1361
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: S5147114
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Spgs Vill 100 Condo
  5. Building: Orchid Spgs Vill 100 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Garden Grove Elem
  7. Middle School: Denison
  8. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Owner motivated and ready to negotiate WOW! This BEAUTIFUL 1361SF 2BR/2BA FIRST FLOOR condo in Orchid Springs offers stunning lagoon/pond views! Located in the 55+ Granada Building, where at least on
Details for 6356 Beechwood Avenue, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $58.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1288
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: L4960954
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Twin Fountains Inc A Condo Mhp
  5. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your 2 bedroom 1.5 bathroom fully furnished home located in the 55+ community of Twin Fountains! The community provides a clubhouse, swimming pool, and shuffleboard courts! The home's inter
Details for 100 El Camino Drive 111, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Condominium
  1. Price: $71,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $80,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 931
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: S5141094
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Spgs Vill 100 Condo
  5. Building: Orchid Spgs Vill 100 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Garden Grove Elem
  7. Middle School: Denison
  8. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Owner motivated and ready to negotiate WOW! This BEAUTIFUL 931 SF 1BR/1BA FIRST FLOOR condo in Orchid Springs offers stunning lagoon views! Located in the 55+ Granada Building, where at least one occ
Details for 1100 Martinique Drive 207, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Condominium
  1. Price: $69,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $84.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 826
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: P4938584
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
  5. Middle School: Denison
  6. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Located in desirable southeast Winter Haven, this second floor, east facing one bedroom, one bath condo, with NO age restrictions, offers a functional layout with great potential for customization. Th
Details for 449 Naples Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Land
  1. Price: $64,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $65,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 411
  5. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5123561
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Laurel
  5. Middle School: Lake Alfred
  6. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
BUILD READY CORNER LOT IN POINCIANA! Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a cleared, buildable corner lot at a prime location, perfect for buyers looking to build a custom home in Central Flor