Details for 293 Sabal Palm Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,066.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7409
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11141228
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant 2 story residence sited on private lushly landscaped lot built by SRD Building Corp. Incredible detail and quality presents from the foyer with marble & inlaid wood floors and winding stair
Details for 2410 Federal Highway, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $7,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 94
  3. Acreage: 1.71 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10551184
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
City approved plans are in place for a premier residential development in the heart of Delray Beach. This 1.71 acre mixed use site is entitled for 18 luxury three story townhomes in a prime location w
Details for 2410 Federal Highway, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $7,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 94
  3. Acreage: 1.71 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10550155
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5735 Riverside Drive, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $789.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 10000
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4686737
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY TEAM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most unique waterfront estates in all of sw florida! This extraordinary 9,000 square foot custom residence delivers the ultimate waterfront wow factor here in paradise. Engineere
Details for 13315 Provence Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,865,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,568.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 191
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5013
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11137635
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Creek
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
13315 Provence Dr is an extraordinary new construction estate located in the prestigious Frenchman's Creek Golf and Country Club, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida. Crafted by Gale James Asset Management /
Details for 964 Monte Cristo Boulevard, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $747.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 10508
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8476319
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Vita Sul Mare! Located at the end of Dents Channel and offering breathtaking panoramic views of the Gulf, this remarkable home truly captures Life By The Sea. After enjoying time on the boa
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue Ph 3102, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,377.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1042
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3457224
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  5. Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
TOWER II. Soaring above the Iconic Bayshore Boulevard on Hillsborough Bay is The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, an oasis of sophistication that sets a new standard in exemplary design and gracious li
Details for 2424 Queen Palm Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,178.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6659
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11160418
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
2424 Queen Palm Road is a striking modern estate by River Birch Construction, created for those who value precision, privacy, and effortless luxury. Spanning more than 5,200 square feet, the residence
Details for 39 Country Road S, Village of Golf, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,271.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6173
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11055233
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Village of Golf
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Golf
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting a masterpiece of modern luxury and timeless tranquility in one of the most sought after locations in the Village of Golf. Nestled on 1.99 acres of meticulously manicured grounds, this stunn
Details for 17995 24th Terrace, CITRA, FL 32113
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,597.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 18
  7. Bldg sqft: 3022
  8. Acreage: 132.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: OM723102
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Subdivision: Non Subdivided
  5. Elementary School: Sparr
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: CRYSTAL SNOOK REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of Floridas most extraordinary PRIVATE gated estates. This one has it all! This exceptional property spans over 132 acres of pristine land, offering a rare blend of privacy, scale, and refined lux