Listing Details for 231 Blue Wave Lane, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
Land
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 126
  3. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11152567
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Indian River Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Pearl Subdivision
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 211 Blue Wave Lane, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
Land
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 126
  3. Acreage: 1.77 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10908178
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Indian River Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Pearl Subdivision
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1116 Ocean Boulevard Uph03, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,717.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4628
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26010875
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Solemar
  5. Building: Solemar
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Penthouse 03 at Solemar will take your breath away, over 4600 sqft of interior living, wraparound balcony on the ocean and incredible rooftop terrace with unobstructed views, hot tub and fully equippe
Details for 130 Bowsprit Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,947,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,011.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,948,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7860
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11129218
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Lake Worth Estates
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Coming soonan exceptional new construction waterfront home by Vista Builders, currently in the drywall stage of construction. Ideally located in the heart of North Palm Beach, this modern single famil
Details for 7340 Palomino Trail, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 11
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  9. Bldg sqft: 22653
  10. Acreage: 17.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6352294
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Saddle Creek
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome toThe Palomino Estate a private, 17 acre gated oasis unlike anything else in Sarasota County. Located just 10 miles from Siesta Key Beach and 15 miles to downtown Sarasota, this extraordinary
Details for Address Not Provided
Commercial
  1. Price: $7,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $716.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bldg sqft: 11026
  5. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8483305
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay
  5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3 land parcels and .29 parcel of submerged land currently a waterfront motel with 4 buildings 21 total units .67 acres 198 feet of waterfrontage and 25+ off street parking spaces. Redevelopment
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
Commercial
  1. Price: $7,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $551.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bldg sqft: 14312
  5. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8483273
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay
  5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Currently a waterfront motel with 3 buildings 21 total units .48 acres 107 feet of waterfrontage with 2 docks, pool and 25+ off street parking spaces. Redevelopment site must verify with city
Details for 629 Bay Esplanade, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Land
  1. Price: $7,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 92
  3. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8474890
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay
  5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 50 Royal Way, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Land
  1. Price: $7,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 92
  3. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8472695
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay
  5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 10012 State Road 52, HUDSON, FL 34669
Commercial
  1. Price: $7,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 463
  6. Bldg sqft: 45000
  7. Acreage: 4.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7872144
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Forest Acres
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW! 2024 built 45,000 SF, FULLY AIR CONDITIONED & insulated steel building. A desirable commercial property located right on State Road 52. It is one parcel on 4.05+ acres and beautifully lands