Details for 129 Flagler Promenade S, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,596.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4981
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26006538
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned in coveted SoSo, this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers comfortable coastal living in an exceptionally quiet setting. Renovated in 2014, the home features
Details for 16904 Passage S, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $933.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8517
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11169712
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jonathans Landing Passage Isla
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Intracoastal Estate with 100 Foot Dock in Gated Jonathan's Landing Perfectly positioned within the prestigious gated community of Jonathan's Landing, this extraordinary waterfront estate off
Details for 2442 Bay Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,111.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7150
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167163
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Maheu Estates Add 1
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
A rare expression of modern coastal luxury, this brand new 2026 Foster Banyan estate sits on 71 feet of pristine waterfront with direct Intracoastal and ocean access offering the ultimate South Flori
Details for 11912 Palma Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,067.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7446
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11159908
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Old Palm 5
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to own a Golf Cottage in one of Palm Beach Gardens' most prestigious communities. Perfectly positioned with breathtaking views of the 18th hole and clubhouse, this is widely
Details for 2745 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,077.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 451
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3826
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11063270
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lafayette Park
  5. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront 4BR/5.1BA Mid Century home recently remodeled with beautiful finishes. Fantastic lakefront seating area. Light filled living room with fireplace and views of the Intracoastal. Gorgeous kitc
Details for 2100 Ocean Boulevard 408n & Cab, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,095.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 478
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3794
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11054568
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Twenty One Hundred Condo
  5. Building: Twenty One Hundred Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunningly renovated to perfection at Sloan's Curve in a contemporary style, this 3/3 has the most far reaching panoramic ocean and beach views and a desirable southeast exposure. Quality details and
Details for 2241 17th Street Ph2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,853.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2786
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10531403
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Azul Condominium
  5. Building: Azul Condominium
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Fort Lauderdale's most coveted sky residence THE PRICE JUST MOVED the one and only Azul Penthouse at Pier Sixty Six. This NE corner showpiece with wraparound terrace has iconic panoramic views of
Details for 2729 23rd Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,051.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 224
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7561
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10528642
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Harbor
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New, Ultra Modern Deepwater Estate on 80 of waterfrontage just minutes away from the Hillsboro inlet. An impressive entrance greets guests to a striking three level oasis of light filled, organic inte
Details for 12 Sunset Lane, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 549
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 9
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10470990
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lane
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New Bermuda Colonial Inspired deepwater estate sited on 70 +/ feet of waterfrontage on a quiet lane of only 16 waterfront residences off South Ocean Blvd with private keyed beach/parking access by t
Listing Details for 251 Blue Wave Lane, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
Land
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 126
  3. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11152574
  1. County: Indian River