Searching on:
  1. School = Hutchison Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 630 Laurel Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 809
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 972
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 753283
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Point
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Sarah Ruth Young Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Short walk to the Gulf! Amazing fully, furnished vacation rental opportunity just 1 block from the gorgeous, white sands of Panama City Beach! This adorable, cozy townhome is perfect for relaxing by
Details for 508 El Centro Boulevard A, Panama City, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 789047
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: El Centro Beach
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Bob Hodges And Sons Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Walk to Beach Access 65! no HOA and short term rentals allowed! Just 0.2 miles from Beach Access 65 and minutes from Pier Park, Frank Brown Park, Harley Davidson, Shopping galore, restaurants and g
Details for 150 Abbie Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 972
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 789400
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Beach Resort
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your dream coastal escape in this enchanting 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome nestled in the heart of Gulf Highlands Beach Resort. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, t
Details for 15413 Front Beach Road 203, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $565.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 789100
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Continental Condos
  5. Building: Continental Condos
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
If you are looking for a proven rental powerhouse or a high end beachfront escape, Unit 203 at the Continental Condominiums is a rare find with a track record of success. This property is a verified i
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 2715, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 562
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1254
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: ShorelineSand
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 764324
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas 6 B
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas 6 B
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover one of Panama City Beach's most desirable gated Beach resortsthis exceptional 2nd floor Tennis Villa in the exclusive Edgewater Resort. Nestled in a vibrant beach, tennis, and golf community,
Details for 212 Seahorse Way, Panama City, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1197
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 789234
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: World Impact Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living at its finest in this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Palm Cove subdivision. Fully furnished and move in ready, this property is ideal for a second home, sho
Details for 11710 Seashore Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1641
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 788061
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Phase I
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Results Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tenant occupied until April 30, 2026. Well maintained 3 bedroom/2 bath close to the beach. Easy to show. It is also For Rent @ $2500.
Details for 15100 Front Beach Road 1307, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $334,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 881
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 786908
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Origin At Seahaven
  5. Building: Origin At Seahaven
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Pineapple Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Here is an amazing 1 bed 1 bath condo at the beautiful Origin resort. Totaling 881 square feet with stunning Gulf and nightly sunset views! As you enter, you can't help but to notice the beautiful w
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 1008, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $331,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 293
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1254
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 776691
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas Iv
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas Iv
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Turnkey, updated, and fully furnished, this 2BR/2BA second floor villa in Edgewater Beach Resort is built for buyers who care about guest appeal, operational ease, and long term value. With 1,254 sq f
Details for 70 Park Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1817
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 784063
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Trace Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Local Insight Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Palmetto Trace community, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an ideal setting just minutes from Pier Park and the beaches of Panama City Beach. The main level features an op