Townhome
- Price: $12,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,192.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5701
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11147050
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Royal Park
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $12,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,034.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $13,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 163
- Bedrooms: 11
- Baths: 14
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 12086
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11144842
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Muirfield Pl 6
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $12,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,163.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 472
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10748
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11056127
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Single Family
- Price: $12,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,114.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 503
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 11217
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11043726
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: College Park Add 7
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $12,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,428.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8749
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10531894
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge North Add 24
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $12,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,358.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9195
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26028125
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: 3850 Federal
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $12,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $4,316.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2895
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26018760
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Single Family
- Price: $12,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $961.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 13000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26000842
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Elwa Place
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $12,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,077.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $13,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4060
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11154533
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Dodge Estates In
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $12,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,473.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5052
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11143496
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Adams House
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice