Searching on:
  1. City = Treasure Island
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9715 Harrell Avenue 39, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,926.00
  2. Price sqft: $396.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,926
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 580
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6372115
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Westwind Condo Apts
  5. Building: Westwind Condo Apts
  6. Provided by: INDEPENDENCE REALTY INVESTMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful one bedroom condo located across the street from the world renown Sunset Beach featuring breath taking sunsets. This condo was recently completely redone. It is a second floor unit with no r
Details for 9715 Harrell Avenue 24, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $396.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $234,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 580
  9. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8495252
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Westwind Condo Apts
  5. Building: Westwind Condo Apts
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience true waterfront living just one block from the sugar sand shores of Sunset Beach and the sparkling Gulf waters. Ths fully updated second floor unit no flood risk makes an excellent inv
Details for 9755 Harrell Avenue 206, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 619
  9. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8457481
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: White Hart Condo
  5. Building: White Hart Condo
  6. Provided by: GULF BAY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Whitehart Condo Price Improvement! Fully furnished 1 bed 1bath, private balcony, pool, fishing dock and ready for you to enjoy. Great weekend getaway, second home, rental property or full time resi
Details for 10365 Paradise Boulevard 22, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 645
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8466934
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Villas Condo
  5. Building: Treasure Island Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: THE AMBROSIO GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This high and dry waterfront condo sustained NO storm damage and is priced as the best value on the beach. This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence in Treasure Island is fully turn key,
Details for 9895 1st Street E 9, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 580
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8440223
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Carefree Apts Condo
  5. Building: Carefree Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rarely has a condo been so well named carefree is what the beach life is all about 30 day rentals are ok here and you will be living literally steps fr
Details for 11025 2nd Street E 8, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 587
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8474169
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Princess Ann Condo
  5. Building: Princess Ann Condo
  6. Provided by: SOUTH BEACHES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
New Remodeled 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom 2nd floor Condo in the beautiful neighborhood of Isle of Palms. The kitchen is equipped with new stainless steel appliance and new cabinets and countertop. Th
Details for 10365 Paradise Boulevard 4, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 2.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front,Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8504352
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Villas Condo
  5. Building: Treasure Island Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Cash only! This unit is high and dry with NO STORM DAMAGE! Best price on the beach! Great waterfront 1 bedroom, 1 Bath condo in Treasure Island ready for you, your family, and your renters! Your unit
Details for 10365 Paradise Boulevard 9, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8501562
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Villas Condo
  5. Building: Treasure Island Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This freshly updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo is located in heart of Treasure Island. This complex sits right on the intracoastal waterway and it's just a short trip to beaches, restaurants, and shops