Searching on:
  1. City = Wellington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11788 Knightsbridge Place, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5844
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019397
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Isles At Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a beautiful lakefront lot in the highly sought after Isles of Wellington, this exceptional pool home delivers space, style, and a true resort lifestyle. A dramatic two story foyer welcomes you
Details for 2106 Sunderland Avenue, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4124
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11150251
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Greenview Cove Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Vreeland Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Wellington's sought after equestrian corridor, this beautiful home in a manned gated neighborhood offers 4 bedrooms, a private office, & 3.5 baths with generous room sizes and
Details for 1157 Hyacinth Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bldg sqft: 5060
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26022955
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Pond Manor
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9178 Delemar Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 84
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10553968
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Olympia 2
  5. Provided by: Realty Express
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning remodeled home on one of the best lots in Olympia with beautiful wide lake views! Gourmet kitchen with large built in pantry, double oven, top of the line appliances, electric fireplace, 3 c
Details for 3530 Aiken Ct Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Land
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 474
  5. Acreage: 2.74 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11055858
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Southfields Phase I Wellington
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream barn and/or luxurious residence at this 2.74 acre lot that's now offered separately for sale! Within golf cart distance to all the horse show venues, this corner lot is a hidden gem w
Details for 2139 Wightman Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $659.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 255
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2048
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11120045
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Golf And Tennis Village Ph 2a
  5. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Bright and inviting, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath bungalow offers modern style and flexible living. Soaring vaulted ceilings and polished concrete floors set the stage for an open, contemporary feel, while
Details for 2904 Payson Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5641
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11139220
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Olympia 2
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Great Palm Beach Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Resort Style South Florida Living 5BR 4.5BA Office Den Pool Lakefront Cul de Sac Full Impact Windows Discover true South Florida luxury living in this beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath
Details for 2920 Twin Oaks Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $482.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2798
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26021675
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shady Oaks Of Palm Beach Polo
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home in the highly sought after Shady Oaks community of Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. This home features an open concept layout that flows well, along with a
Details for 10468 Trianon Place, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5604
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10555118
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Versailles Pud
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Exclusive Florida Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Wellington estate in prestigious Versailles featuring 6 bedrooms, 5.5 baths & over 4,200 SF of luxurious living space. This gorgeous estate offers a rare additional primary suite on the first
Details for 3399 Siena Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11164724
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Castellina
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Lakefront Home in Prestigious Castellina Wellington Welcome to one of Castellina's most desirable lakefront residences. This beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home plus private