Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Zellwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3808 Mohawk Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5145487
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood Partners Sub
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: AVID REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER WILL CONTRIBUTE WITH BUYERS CLOSING COSTS WITH REASONABLE OFFER/ Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home at 3808 Mohawk Dr., where modern design meets Florida living at its finest. Inside, yo
Details for 3492 Greenbluff Road 1119, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1378
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404230
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood Station Coop Mh Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand New Luxury Living in Zellwood Station This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath new construction home offers a bright open floorplan with the kitchen centrally located as
Details for 3496 Greenbluff Road 1118, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1378
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404171
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood Station Coop Mh Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 3428 Greenbluff Road 1135, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1168
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404231
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood Station Coop Mh Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand New Luxury Living in Zellwood Station This thoughtfully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bath new construction home offers a bright open floorplan with the kitchen centrally located as
Details for 4114 Myrtle Oak Court 852, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $266,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2645
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6396909
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood Station Coop Mh Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Drive into peace and tranquility and experience the pinnacle of the zellwood station lifestyle in this expansive, meticulously maintained 3/2 "executive" home. Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de s
Details for 4005 Myrtle Oak Court 838, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 230
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2390
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: G5102551
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood Station Coop Mh Park
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious and move in ready, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,818 square feet of comfortable living space in a desirable 55+ community. Featuring a split floor plan for added pr
Details for 4047 Citrus Circle 199, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $254,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2110
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6346240
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood Station Coop Mh Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price reduction to $254,900**owners ready to move. New shingle roof 2024, gorgeous 3/2 modern split plan. Backs up to greenbelt/wooded area for maximum privacy. New flooring throughout, updated applia
Details for 2153 Oak Grove Drive 73, Zellwood, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2276
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6407293
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Zellwood
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully RENOVATED and MOVE IN ready, this 2 bed/2 bath home sits on an OWNED LOT in the highly sought after 55+ community of Zellwood Station, featu
Details for 2153 Oak Grove Drive 73, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2276
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6407293
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2551 Cayman Circle, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $235,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 302
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2074
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5099609
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood Station
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3 BED/2 BATH HOME BUILT in 2019 OVERLOOKING GOLF COURSE in GATED 55+ COMMUNITY!. Start your mornings with stunning fairway views and end your day enjoying peaceful sunsets from the comfort of your own