Searching on:
  1. School = Wolf Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2002 Live Oak Lane, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $65.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2443
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6404129
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Oak Grove Village Condo Cb 410
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring Your Vision to This Spacious Corner Lot Home in Zellwood Station Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,632 square feet, ideally situated on a large corner lot
Details for 3752 Orange Blossom Trail, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Land
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 30
  3. Acreage: 1.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6398716
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  5. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  6. High School: Apopka
  7. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
What an amazing opportunity to build your next dream home. There are two adjacent parcels that are being sold together. Parcel one 3752 North Orlando Ave consists of .42 acres. Parcel 2 is a vacant w
Details for 3302 Evergreen Road 1715, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $63.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $168,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2524
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: OM717652
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood Station
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. IMPROVED PRICE MAKES THIS HOME EVEN MORE AFFORDABLE. Located in Zellwood Station, close to Orlando and The Villages? This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2
Details for 1412 Oak Place E, APOPKA, FL 32712
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1231
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: G5105817
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Errol Estates
  5. Building: Errol Estates
  6. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  7. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  8. High School: Apopka
  9. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
GREAT PRICE CORRECTION FOR THIS spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome style condo in the QUIET ERROL OAKS community offers comfort, privacy, and timeless care. The two story layout features a generous
Details for 3952 Citrus Circle 688, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $61.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2346
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6389837
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood Station Coop Mh Park
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement **this house comes with a reduced rate through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment. ** ~ if y
Details for 2118 Canopy Circle, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $47.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2292
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6367458
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood Station
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to exceptional resort style living in Zellwood Station, one of Central Floridas most established and amenity rich 55+ gated golf communities, known for its active lifestyle, beautiful surround
Details for 1301 Central Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32703
Land
  1. Price: $58,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 48
  3. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6392018
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
  5. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  6. High School: Apopka
  7. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Build your vision on this prime vacant lot located at 1301 S Central Avenue in Apopka! Zoned ORG R 3 (medium density residential), this property offers excellent flexibility for development ideal for