Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Sorrento
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 363 Villa Sorrento Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2910
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6394616
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Villa Sorrento
  5. Provided by: FOLIO REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. one or more photos have been digitally staged. Stunning Brand New Pool Home in Haines City Modern Luxury & Seamless Indoor Outdoor Living! Beautifully
Details for 367 Villa Sorrento Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2910
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6394626
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Villa Sorrento
  5. Provided by: FOLIO REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. one or more photos have been digitally staged. Brand New Pool Home in Haines City. Where modern meets comfort! Beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 full ba
Details for 355 Villa Sorrento Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2910
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5145021
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Villa Sorrento
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New modern and spacious pool home! This beautiful one story residence combines contemporary design, functionality, and meticulous care. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, the home offers a
Details for 120 Villa Drive 120, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $497,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 393
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1855
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: N6138441
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Sorrento Villas 1
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront with your own private dock with 10,000lb elevator lift. This home is being offered fully furnished from the inside out to the lanai and boat dock. The kitchen features raised wood cabinets
Details for 376 Villa Sorrento Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2655
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5147818
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Villa Sorrento
  5. Provided by: THE PROPERTY FIRM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning New Custom Built Home! This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom pool home is located on a corner lot in the beautiful community of Villa Sorrento. Designed with modern luxury and energy efficiency in min
Listing Details for 369 Villa Sorrento Circle, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3148
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6407628
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Villa Sorrento
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 369 Villa Sorrento Circle, a spacious and well maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home located in the sought after Villa Sorrento community in Haines City. Designed for comfort and flexibili
Listing Details for 369 Villa Sorrento Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3148
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6407628
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Villa Sorrento
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 388 Villa Sorrento Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $72.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6050
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC316780
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Villa Sorrento
  5. Elementary School: Bethune Academy
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: EAZ REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private oasis in the heart of Haines City. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence at 388 Villa Sorrento Circle offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and the classic Florida
Details for 375 Villa Sorrento Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2594
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5147216
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Villa Sorrento
  5. Elementary School: Davenport
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained **3 bedroom, 2 bath home** in the growing area of Haines City, offering comfort, style and modern elegance. Florida living at its best. This home features a **s
Details for 411 Oxford Drive 411, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 782
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1882
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: C7490037
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Sorrento Villas 4
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegantly updated the entire inside of this villa has been Tastefully and elegantly updated, Including the laundry room, and also the garage This is a truly must see. Do not miss out on this o