Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tree Garden
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $249,999.00
- Price sqft: $226.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26021151
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Gardens West
- Building: Bent Tree Gardens West
- Elementary School: Galaxy E
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1902
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402140
- County: BREVARD
- City: TITUSVILLE
- Zipcode: 32780
- Subdivision: Oak Tree Gardens Twnhms
- Provided by: JF STAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11165755
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010682
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Gardens West Condo
Condominium
- Price: $152,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 434
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11068695
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Tree Garden
- Building: Tree Garden
- Provided by: Supreme Global Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $114,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,500
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 100000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10550864
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Tree Garden
- Building: Tree Garden
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $109,999.00
- Previous Price: $115,900
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10548379
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
Townhome
- Price: $109,900.00
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10545988
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Tree Garden
- Elementary School: Plantation
- Middle School: Lauderhill
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Kender Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Days On Market: 289
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10517565
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Tree Garden Condo
- Building: Tree Garden Condo
- Provided by: Freedom Investors Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,250.00
- Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26022633
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Gardens West Condo
- Building: Bent Tree Gardens West Condo
- Elementary School: Galaxy E
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice