Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunset Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $932.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 0.83 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4685249
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Sunset Terrace
- Building: Sunset Terrace
- Provided by: MIKE NORMAN REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $364,900.00
- Price sqft: $169.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2159
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6364812
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32720
- Subdivision: Parrish Add Sunset Terrace
- Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Southwestern
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: OPTIMA REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,850.00
- Price sqft: $103.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2408
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: G5104109
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34748
- Subdivision: Leesburg Sunset Terrace
- Elementary School: Leesburg
- Middle School: Oak Park
- High School: Leesburg
- Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: O6363166
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32720
- Subdivision: Harpers Sunset Terrace
- Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Southwestern
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 908
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11126654
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Sunset Terrace Of The Palm Bea
- Building: Sunset Terrace Of The Palm Beaches Condo
- Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1