Searching on:
  1. School = Oak Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 565 34th Court B, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1756
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26018655
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Realty Connection Of S.Fla.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE JUNE 1ST Downtown Oakland Park next door Wilton Manors walk to Funky Buddha modern 2bed white cabinets marble counters stainless appliances stove refrigerator microwave dishwasher washer dry
Details for 780 46th Court 2, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3643
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26013129
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Old Dixie Manor Rep Of Tr
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Landrich Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Look & Lease Specialtour the property and sign a lease agreement within 24 hours to have your application fee reimbursed. A simple way to save when you're ready to move fast! Welcome to this stylish
Details for 4025 Federal Highway 126a, Oakland Park, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26010208
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
  5. Building: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
OFF SEASON RENTAL from May 1 through December 31. This is a nicely furnished 2BR/2BA condo with a modern kitchen in lovely Kings Park. This complex is a hidden GEM in the greater Fort Lauderdale area.
Details for 1831 38th Street 108, Oakland Park, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26012269
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lake Tower Condo
  5. Building: Coral Lake Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the fort lauderdale life style in this boutique style building close to shooping, beach, highways, la fitness, fresh market etc. New flooring in bedrooms and appliances. Credit score 700, 1 veh
Details for 902 34th Street E, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1472
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26008150
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit in Oakland Park with private side yard. This unit offers a functional layout with an updated kitchen and refreshed bathroom. Clean, bright space with newer flooring
Details for 4051 13th Avenue 61-3, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 770
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26008860
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Azul At Kimberly Lake Condo
  5. Building: Azul At Kimberly Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
A wonderful condo in the Azul Kimberly Complex, peacefull , with a beautiful water view. Safe and quiet. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION WONT LAST
Details for 684 37th Street 3, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 165
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2737
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10538893
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Second Add 1
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Atrium Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming, Fully Updated 1 Bedroom Apartment Move In Ready! This beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment offers modern living with all the upgrades you've been looking for. The kitchen
Details for 1652 33rd Street B, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1412
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26026180
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled and move in ready, this one bedroom one bathroom home offers modern finishes and privacy throughout and within a mile of Wilton Drive and 200 yards from Federal Hwy. Features incl
Details for 270 40th Street 26, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,650
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 71
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10556545
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Northeast Heights Condo P
  5. Building: Northeast Heights Condo P
  6. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
GREAT SECOND FLOOR ONE BEDROOM ON BATH UNIT IN A GREAT AREA OF OAKLAND PARK. TERRAZO FLOORS AND NEWER KITCHEN AND APPLIANCES. NEWER CENTRAL A/C.
Details for 735 37th Street B, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,300