Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Roosevelt Groves
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 550 Bay Drive, LARGO, FL 33770
Commercial
  1. Price: $790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bldg sqft: 3213
  7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8467364
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Groves
  5. Provided by: ROSS MARKETING GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3,212 SF free standing Office Building Highly visible location at corner of East Bay Drive and 6th Street NE .46 acre corner lot with median cut, 165"Ft Frontage on East Bay Drive and 117'Ft
Details for 432 2nd Avenue Ne, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $367,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8499254
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Groves
  5. Provided by: GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey, fully renovated, and ideally locatedthis 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Largo checks every box. Just minutes from top rated Gulf beaches and surrounded by shopping, dining, and everyday convenienc
Details for 155 6th Street Ne, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1720
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8484912
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Groves
  5. Elementary School: Ponce de Leon
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained three bedroom, one and a half bathroom home in Largo, perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot and not in a flood zone. With its convenient location and functional
Details for 430 1st Avenue Ne, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8496325
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Groves
  5. Elementary School: Ponce de Leon
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**LARGO SUPER STARTER!** This versatile property is perfect as an investment home (currently tenant occupied) or as your own residence. The exterior and yard have been completely refreshed, giving the
Details for 511 2nd Avenue Ne, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1344
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8497264
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Groves
  5. Elementary School: Ponce de Leon
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Largo fixer upper! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home has loads of potential but needs work inside and out. Features include a large living room, roomy eat in kitchen with dining area, and a good si