Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rainbow Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8518 189th Court Road, Dunnellon, FL 34432
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 547
  6. Bldg sqft: 31301
  7. Acreage: 214.89 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 838999
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Springs
  5. Provided by: Dunnellon Real Estate LLC
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
!!!JUST REDUCED PRICE BY 1 MILLION DOLLARS!!! This unique opportunity allows for the purchase of a property featuring a clubhouse, maintenance facility, and an 18 hole golf course nestled within the d
Details for 18471 66 Loop, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2362
  10. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM719611
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Springs
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: RIVERS 2 RANCHES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2026 Community Builders Salt Water Pool Home! This corner lot property boasts three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a 2 car garage and is super spacious with over 2300 sqft under roof. The property is fully
Details for 8297 196th Court Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2690
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM713513
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Springs Country Club
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Grand Park enclave of Rainbow Springs Country Club, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offers room to live, relax, and entertain. Inside, youll find cathedral
Details for 19939 96th Place, Dunnellon, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2727
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM724660
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Springs
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this new construction, 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in Rainbow Springs Estates, an area of beautiful homes, and situated perfectly on a cul de sac. This homebuilder has spared no expense and this
Details for 19939 96th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2727
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM724660
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Springs
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 19433 82nd Place Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4052
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM721274
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Springs Country Club G
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: RIGHT-TIME REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful pool home located in the desirable Grand Park neighborhood, showcasing stunning landscaping and exceptional upgrades throughout. From the moment you arrive, youll notice the impressive curb
Details for 9781 196th Circle, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4622
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM720164
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Springs Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: IT'S ALL ABOUT YOU...REAL ESTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous home is situated in a quiet area of the beautiful Rainbow Springs County Club, backing to a wooded non buildable lot for added privacy. A side entrance garage enhances the curb appeal of
Details for 19810 85th Loop, DUNNELLON FL, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1858
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM721763
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON FL
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Springs Country Club E
  5. Provided by: NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with quality finishes throughout. Inside, the kitchen features a large island, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, wood cabinet
Details for 18012 68 Loop, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3174
  10. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM713446
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Springs The Forest
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: RIVERS 2 RANCHES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home in the sought after friendly community of The Forest At Rainbow Springs. Charming split floor plan home that boasts over 2400 square feet of living space! This home features 3 generousl
Details for 19562 84th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2754
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: GC539186
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Springs Country Club E
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Rainbow Springs community, offering comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and a s