Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Point East Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3801 Atlantic Avenue 316, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $509.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 293
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1020
  7. Acreage: 2.71 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: NS1085560
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Point East Condo
  5. Building: Point East Condo
  6. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Penthouse Condo, Fully Furnished, Fully Updated & Short Term Rental Approved. Enjoy ocean views from this fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath oceanfront penthouse condo. Overlooking the co
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 1022, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $419,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1344
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26017783
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of modern living in this fully reimagined, open concept Fort Lauderdale condo. Completed in 2025, this 2BR/2BA home features a sleek designer kitchen and spacious primary suite
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 221, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1344
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11153104
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated, turnkey living in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. Fully renovated and beautifully reimagined, this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a rare blend of modern design, comfort
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 1121, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1344
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026606
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in a prime location in the heart of ft lauderdale, this bright and spacious 11th floor residence offers 1334 sq ft with 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Enjoy serene views from a large balcony
Details for 1170 Federal Highway 411, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1491
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012744
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Modern Living w/attention to detail at every level. Open Cooks Kitchen w/ample work space, newer appliances, Soft Touch Cabinetry & Quartz Countertops. Plank Engineered Wood Flooring flow throughout,
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 517, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1005
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26015532
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in a prime location in the heart of fort lauderdale, this bright and spacious 5th floor residence offers 1,005 sq ft with 1 bd and 1. 5 bath, overlooking a beautifully landscaped courtyard a
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 215, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 896
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026699
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in a prime location in the heart of fort lauderdale is this 2nd floor spacious 1bed/1bath home w/large balcony and amazing views of the middle river and a beautifully landscaped courtyard. Thi
Details for 1170 Federal Highway 305, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1005
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26027126
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Philipson Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bathroom condo offering just over 1,000 square feet with a bright coastal bungalow vibe and beautiful Middle River views in Fort Lauderdale. The kitchen is ligh
Details for 3075 Gardens East Drive 32, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $207,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1088
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11150160
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Royal Point Manor East Condo
  5. Building: Royal Point Manor East Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
New news!!!!!! Seller is willing to pay 3 months of condo fees at closing!!! Tenants in place on a mo to mo lease. Great second floor end unit w/no age restriction! Great location, in palm beach garde
Details for 2855 Leonard Drive H506, Aventura, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 965
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26007216
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Point East Sec Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Point East Sec Ii Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Carolina Orsini LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Corner waterfront condo with lagoon views and two screened balconies in Point East, a 55+ community. This well maintained residence overlooks the peaceful lagoon where residents often spot manatees, l