Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pepper Mill
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $459,999.00
- Price sqft: $177.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $476,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2592
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: S5147349
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Pepper Mill Sec 10
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2425
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6372941
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Pepper Mill Sec 02
- Elementary School: John Young Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2425
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: S5143284
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Pepper Mill Sec 03
- Elementary School: John Young Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $401,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2340
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6363399
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Pepper Mill Sec 02
- Elementary School: John Young Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: AMERILEAD REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1601
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: S5147663
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Pepper Mill Sec 01
- Elementary School: John Young Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $387,500.00
- Price sqft: $179.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2163
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6394124
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Pepper Mill Sec 08
- Elementary School: John Young Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: ELEGANT REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $387,500.00
- Price sqft: $179.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2163
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6394124
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Pepper Mill Sec 08
- Elementary School: John Young Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: ELEGANT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2186
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6406054
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Pepper Mill Sec 05
- Elementary School: John Young Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $245.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $254,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 512
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1017
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: GC526897
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Pepper Mill
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,500
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1380
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: OM715216
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Pepper Mill
- Provided by: CENTRAL CITY REALTY
- DMCA Notice