Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Beach Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1235 Beach Road 2, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 650
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11155110
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
  5. Provided by: NRH Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stunning 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom first floor oasis located within a 4 minute walk to the iconic Singer Island BEACH! This newly renovated unit has been fully updated and upgraded wi
Details for 2400 Park Avenue 1, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26027866
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Logan Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated 1/1 steps from the beach, shops and restaurants on Iconic Singer Island. Call today to view this charmer and claim your piece of paradise!
Details for 1258 Beach Road 5, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,770.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,870
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 400
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11140078
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Logan Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Furnished or unfurnished options. 1 bedroom 1 bath apartment in one of Singer Island's premier buildings close to shops and restaurants and beaches. Whether you're entertaining friends, hosting f
Details for 1258 Beach Road 7, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,770.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,870
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 400
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11140082
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Logan Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Furnished or unfurnished 1 bedroom 1 bath apartment in one of Singer Island's premier buildings close to shops and restaurants and beaches. Whether you're entertaining friends, hosting family, or s
Details for 115 Bravado Lane 4, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,699
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 500
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11145365
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores In Pb 23 Pgs
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
LIFE IS A BEACH! South Florida charm! Unit #4 and #5 completely updated! New bathroom. Nice size efficiency in back of property with all utilities included (except cable). Walking distance to beach an
Details for 115 Bravado Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 3385
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26027039
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 100 Cascade Lane 3, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 4818
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26023765
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Florida Homes & Condominiums
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
If you love the beach this is the place for you!! Charming studio unit in a 11 unit apartment building located in the quaint neighborhood of Palm Beach Shores on the southern most tip of Singer Island