Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Non
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6875 25th Avenue, Ocala, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 4158
  8. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: OM724465
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Acrg Nonsub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
B 4 zoned property on 2. 27 acres! Remodeled 3br/2ba/2ga home! Detached 3 car garage with office/storage room! Rv carport! This versatile property offers options for multi family living or running you
Details for 11478 Nona Sound St, Orlando, FL 32832
Townhome
  1. Price: $426,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1683
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6407647
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: The Cove At Nona Sound
  5. High School: Lake Nona
  6. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to The Cove at Nona Sound, a new construction luxury townhome community tucked off of Narcoossee Rd. This ideal location provides quick access to the shopping, dining & ent
Details for 3407 Chroma Street, Orlando, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $422,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1990
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6407658
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Nona West Twnhms
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Nona West presents the Vale. This is the Floor plan new home dreams are made of! This all concrete block construction, spacious townhome features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths. As you ente
Details for 2051 Gandy Boulevard N 400, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Commercial
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bldg sqft: 987
  5. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8468395
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Motocave A Nonresidential Cond
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motocave is the premier destination for luxury motor and high value storage. Featuring 43 thoughtfully designed units this rare, corner unit 987 SF garage car condo is directly adjacent to the state o
Details for 0 Highway 630 E 320, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $743.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 430
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R4910803
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Nonresidential Condo
  5. Provided by: ON POINT REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined resort living in this beautifully designed loft style tiny home located within the stunning 435 acre Resort at Canopy Oaks luxury resort. Thoughtfully crafted for comfort and flexib
Details for 0 Highway 630 E 74, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $558.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 573
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R4910827
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Nonresidential Condo
  5. Provided by: ON POINT REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned on a desirable waterfront lot, Lot 74 offers sun deck capability and beautifully landscaped surroundings that enhance its peaceful setting. The upgraded paver patio with built in
Details for 0 Highway 630 E 398, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Land
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 72
  3. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4910807
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Nonresidential Condo
  5. Provided by: ON POINT REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Resort at Canopy Oaks, a gated luxury RV and tiny home community in Central Florida offering resort style amenities and long term ownership value. Residents enjoy a beautifully appointed cl
Details for 0 Highway 630 E 329, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 430
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R4910783
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Nonresidential Condo
  5. Provided by: ON POINT REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Loft style tiny home located within the beautiful 435 acre Resort at Canopy Oaks luxury resort. This charming farmhouse inspired retreat sleeps up to six and features a private bedroom, king bed in th
Details for 0 Highway 630 E 409, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Land
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 72
  3. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4910808
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Nonresidential Condo
  5. Provided by: ON POINT REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to Resort at Canopy Oaks, a gated luxury RV and tiny home community in Central Florida offering resort style amenities and long term ownership value. Residents enjoy a beautifully
Details for 0 Highway 630 E 7, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Land
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4910778
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Nonresidential Condo
  5. Provided by: ON POINT REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lot 7 is a rare oversized premium paver site ideally located in the heart of the resorts amenities. It features a custom paver patio with a fire pit and a gas grill, creating the perfect outdoor space