Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadow Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3 Meadows Park Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3154
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26024689
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Meadows Park
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this fully renovated 4BR/3BA + loft home in the highly desirable Meadows Park community of central Boynton Beach. Enjoy low HOA and a move in ready interior featuring vaulted ceilings,
Details for 2907 Apalachee Road, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $584,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1778
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11130150
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Park
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a fully rented duplex with two excellent tenants already in place. Both units have been thoughtfully updated from the kitchens to the bathrooms and are in outst
Details for 29345 Meadowcroft Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2582
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8501239
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Park Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Park meadows perfectly upgraded home on a premium corner lot in wesley chapel, boasts casual elegance in this exceptional, move in ready home, with assumable loan 5. 625% for qualifying buyers! Great
Details for 1905 Meadow Court, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 142
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1585
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11149480
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Park 3
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private slice of paradise. Hidden along a tranquil canal and surrounded by lush tropical landscaping, this resort style Palm Springs retreat delivers a Florida lifestyle dream, whe
Details for 2843 Forest Hill Boulevard 7, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,290.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1904
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26012317
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Park
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Platino Investment Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Totally Renovated Cozy Studio, Includes water, gas and electric. Studio cottage ready for move in in great great Location, close to the beach and i95, Hurry Wont Last, many improvements will