Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeview Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5200 31st Avenue E96-98, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bldg sqft: 2064
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26028088
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeview Condo
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Portfolio sale in Villas at Lakeview, Fort Lauderdale! . Includes 2 units (#96 & 98) in a well maintained Gated community with recently replaced roofs, concrete work/paint and all assessments paid. 2
Details for 1203 Diamond Shore Loop, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2170
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6359295
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Villas
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa in Terra Vista at Citrus Hills brings an easy, open layout with solid upgrades throughout. The kitchen has granite counters and practical pull out storage, opening right i
Details for 6494 109th Place, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 233
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2316
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM707996
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Villas
  5. Elementary School: Alachua
  6. Middle School: A. L. Mebane
  7. High School: Santa Fe
  8. Provided by: THE AMERICAN DREAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF! Experience the ultimate golf lover's paradise with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at Turkey Creek, boasting unrivaled views of the pristine golf course from large windows on
Details for 5200 31st Avenue H 158, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $245,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 6
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10518936
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeview
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeview
  6. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained lakeview townhome in the sought after Villas at Lakeview, a quiet and secure gated community in Fort Lauderdale. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features
Details for 18308 Aintree Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1475
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: L4958076
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Villas At Pebble Cree
  5. Provided by: PLATINUM GROUP REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
GREAT OPPORTUNITY!!! 2 BEDROOM AND 2 BATH VILLA INCLUDING 1 CAR GARAGE, CLOSE TO I 75, MALL, SHOPPING AND RESTAURANTS.
Details for 5200 31st Avenue 141, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 927
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26013927
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeview Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful condo located in the desirable Villas at Lakeview community in Fort Lauderdale. This well maintained unit offers a comfortable layout with abundant natural light and a private patio, perfect
Details for 5200 31st Avenue 64, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 927
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26026825
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeview Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and modern 2 bedroom 2 bath condo available for rent in the Villas at Lakeview Condo Association. Residence is located on the first floor and is very convenient. This property features luxur