Searching on:
  1. School = Oriole
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2405 33rd Street 1207, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1241
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26022538
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Sailboat Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Sailboat Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: P & I Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Just reduced..... Beautiful 2/2 corner unit with a lake view, minutes to i 95, turnpike and shoppings, evrything is right there,huge clubhouse with swimming pool, spa, excercise room,tennis, play area
Details for 3413 44th Street 107, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1020
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26009930
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lake
  5. Building: Summer Lake
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, updated & very well maintained 2bd/2ba condo with gorgeous lake views located on 1st floor! Washer & dryer in unit. Great location, close to shopping and highways. Min 600 credit score is r
Details for 109 Lake Emerald Drive 110, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 69
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10556581
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lake Emerald
  5. Building: Lake Emerald
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Best location in all of Lake Emerald! Ground floor, corner unit with no neighboring building, featuring gorgeous laminate floors in living and dining room, tile floors in the bedrooms, screened in pat
Details for 208 Lake Pointe Drive 108, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 880
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26013658
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pointe Condominium No Fou
  5. Building: Lake Pointe Condominium No Four
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
2bed 2 bath with washer/dryer in a nice all ages gated community with breathtaking lake views. Convenient first floor access, close to public transportation, restaurants, bars and shopping n/a
Details for 213 Lake Pointe Drive 212, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,825.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 890
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26020265
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pointe 7 Condo
  5. Building: Lake Pointe 7 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious 2BD/2BA condo in the gated Lake Pointe community. Move in ready with beautiful lake views. Enjoy resort style amenities including two pools, tennis courts, and scenic walking paths
Details for 2841 Oakland Forest Drive 107, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,775.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 862
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26028116
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Club Condo
  5. Building: Lakeview Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom Condo in Lakeview Club! Canal View Out Large Picture Windows in the Living Room and Bedroom. Upgraded Kitchen with Granite Counters and Newer Cabinets. Newer Stainless St
Details for 2851 Oakland Forest Drive 307, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 786
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26026830
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Club Condo
  5. Building: Lakeview Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and modern 1 bed/1 bath condo available for rent in the coveted Lakeview Club community in the heart of Oakland Park, FL. This property is located on the third floor, perfect for someone who
Details for 4151 30th Terrace 4, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022267
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: 204942 Por
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Brookfield Executive Real Esta
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Very spacious and clean 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment featuring fresh new paint, a brand new A/C system, and plenty of windows that bring in great natural light throughout the home. The unit offers
Details for 3111 Oakland Shores Drive 208, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 760
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10555909
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Shores Condo
  5. Building: Oakland Shores Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully upgraded apartment in Oakland Shores Condo. This 1 bed 1 bath unit is move in ready with a modern kitchen, high end appliances, updated bathroom, large tile floors and high ceilings. Recently eq
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1486
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26025995
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Lakes North Gate
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Address Found
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ALL INCLUSIVE: Completely renovated unit, from ceiling to floor. Enjoy recently installed flooring, recessed lights, AC, upgraded bathroom and kitchenette. All in private, with a private entrance no