Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Indian Wells
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1803
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5147417
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Indian Wells
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2012
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5147412
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Indian Wells
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,900.00
- Price sqft: $215.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1949
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6368684
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Indian Wells
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $414,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2190
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6364374
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Indian Wells
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 227
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1854
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6347986
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Indian Wells
- Elementary School: Reedy Creek
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: LJL REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2429
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: S5148486
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Indian Wells
- Elementary School: Island Village
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: ALL STAR PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $183.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1854
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6388300
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Indian Wells
- Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1417
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6407384
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Indian Wells Unit 2
- Provided by: BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1417
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6407384
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Indian Wells
- Provided by: BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $173.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1847
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: S5148492
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Indian Wells
- Elementary School: Island Village
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: ALL STAR PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice