Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harlem
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $432,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1710
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26010559
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Harlem Add
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26002602
- County: Hendry
- City: Clewiston
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: Harlem S/d No 1 2 3 4 + 5
- Provided by: AAA Realty Group INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1025
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167977
- County: Hendry
- City: Clewiston
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: Harlem S/d No 7
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $220,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1368
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: G5111396
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34748
- Subdivision: Harlem Leesburg
- Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8491999
- County: HENDRY
- City: CLEWISTON
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: Harlem 01 02 03 04 05
- Provided by: ELIST REO, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $180.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 999
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4689031
- County: DESOTO
- City: ARCADIA
- Zipcode: 34266
- Subdivision: Harlem Heights Sub
- Elementary School: Nocatee
- Middle School: DeSoto
- High School: DeSoto County
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1114
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: L4961545
- County: HARDEE
- City: WAUCHULA
- Zipcode: 33873
- Subdivision: Harlem Heights
- Middle School: Hardee Junior
- High School: Hardee Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $17,999.00
- Days On Market: 6
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26026080
- County: Hendry
- City: Clewiston
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: Harlem S/d No 1 2 3 4 + 5
- Provided by: Joseph Walter Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1342
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26001301
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: West Harlem First Add 21
- Provided by: Wiz Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $0.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3502
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26024971
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: West Harlem
- Building: West Harlem
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1