Searching on:
  1. City = Hallandale Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 330 2nd Street 202g, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,599.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 770
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26024506
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Third Gulfstream Garden
  5. Building: Third Gulfstream Garden
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Dominion Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
If you love natural light, open space, and a relaxed lifestyle, this 55+ condo near the beach delivers comfort, convenience, and excellent storage in a bright, easy flowing layout just minutes from sh
Details for 1100 1st Court 305, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 658
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11161930
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Lsolei At Hallandale Beach
  5. Building: Lsolei At Hallandale Beach
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime location, proximity to supermarket, shopping center, and restaurants.
Details for 500 Layne Boulevard 18, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,650
  3. Last Price Change: 12/10/25
  4. Days On Market: 317
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 18
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10512894
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Natchez Co Op
  5. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  6. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey 1 Bed / 1 Bath in Premier 45+ CommunityFully furnished second floor condo with serene garden and pool views in the gated Golden Isles community. Features a modern kitchen, updated bath, walk i
Details for Address Not Provided
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26014838
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park Replat
  5. Elementary School: Colbert
  6. High School: Hallandale
  7. Provided by: Home & Investment Realty, LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome HOME!! If you're looking for an amazing apartment at a great price, this is the one!!..... We are looking for good tenants, so come take a look!!..... This spacious, clean and quiet 2 bedroom
Details for 800 Moffett Street 4, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 3089
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26017650
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Atlantic Shores Dixie Highway
  5. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  6. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living at its finest in this sleek, garden style corner unit at 800 Moffett St. Situated in an intimate 4 unit complex East of US 1, you are just minutes from the sun soaked shores
Details for 300 Golden Isles Drive 104, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 770
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26026816
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Harbour Apts Co Op
  5. Building: Paradise Harbour Apts Co Op
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Realty Connection Of S.Fla.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 720 7th Street 2a, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425.00
  2. Days On Market: 94
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10551235
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Atlantic Shores Dixie Hig
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Newly renovated, large studio. This unit features all new appliances, a fully renovated kitchen, and new floors. Great courtyard with a nice pergola and BBQ area. Located just across the
Details for 406 7th Court 1-4, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1158
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11152839
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Park
  5. Elementary School: Colbert
  6. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Efficient studio living in the heart of Hallandale Beach for only $1300! Great, convenient location just minutes from I 95, the Turnpike, and major roadways. Perfect for daily commuters. Flexible land