Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Countryside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9865 74th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6429
  10. Acreage: 5.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: OM717866
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Farms
  5. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled with exceptional attention to detail, this private estate in gated Countryside Farms blends modern luxury with equestrian charm. The main residence showcases high end finishes thr
Details for 3168 Masters Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,090,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4751
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8479816
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Tr 56
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private golf course retreat in Countryside Country Club. This spacious five bedroom pool home with a dedicated office offers 3,446 sq
Details for 2869 Weathersfield Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4252
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6395849
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Of Countryside
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: GILLEN & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome guests through an impressive two story entryway into this beautifully maintained home designed for both comfort and entertaining. The spacious family room serves as the heart of the home, feat
Details for 4972 Forest Dale Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3751
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26021464
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Hard to find 4 bedrooms + 3 bathrooms (3 way split), 1 story home w/ pool! Souring ceilings create a WOW impression. Large living areas will accommodate gatherings and entertaining. Coveted Souther
Details for 2973 Somersworth Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3808
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8502723
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Tr 55
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Refined Luxury Meets Florida Lifestyle in Countryside. Welcome to a home that truly has it allstyle, sophistication, and effortless indoor outdoor living in the heart of Clearwaters highly desirable C
Details for 9901 67th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $879,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 257
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3387
  10. Acreage: 5.65 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM708424
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Farms
  5. Provided by: DESIREE BARBAZON REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One owner home, clean, first time on market. This custom home was solidly built with block and a brick veneer. Featuring a 3 bedroom split plan and 3 bathrooms (one is in the barn). The living room i
Details for 2721 Northridge Drive E, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4872
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8436976
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Tr 9
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home in Clearwaters Countryside area offers 3,172 square feet on a 0.27 acre golf course lot in Clubhouse Estat
Details for 9525 72nd Court, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $864,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5958
  8. Acreage: 3.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: OM723833
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Farms
  5. Middle School: Liberty
  6. High School: West Port
  7. Provided by: MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Countryside Farms an exclusive, gated, equestrian friendly community where privacy, natural beauty, and modern comfort come together seamlessly. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bat
Details for 9700 67th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5480
  8. Acreage: 3.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: GC540115
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Farms
  5. Provided by: HOME ENV REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Equestrian Estate in Gated Community Welcome to this beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 2 full and 2 half bath pool home located in a gated equestrian neighborhood, offering privacy, functi
Details for 9700 67th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5480
  8. Acreage: 3.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: GC540115
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Farms
  5. Provided by: HOME ENV REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice