Searching on:
  1. School = Curlew Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle C-1103, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1010
  8. Acreage: 2.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8490762
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Magnolia Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the Magnolia Ridge community! Offering over 1,000 square feet of living space, this home features new laminate flooring throu
Details for 2465 Northside Drive 1502, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $183,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 935
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8471900
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Villas Condo
  5. Building: Woodland Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa style condominium in the highly sought after Woodland Villas 55 plus community in Clearwater. Positioned approximately 70 feet above sea lev
Details for 23 Mountain Laurel Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2357
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8490077
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Blue Jay Mobile Home Estates C
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: CONCI, REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Blue Jay Estates, one of Palm Harbors most sought after 55+ resident owned communities! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offers comfort, space, and an active lifestyle all
Details for 3600 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1224, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1090
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8498754
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Magnolia Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
DONT MISS THIS GORGEOUS CORNER UNIT in a park like community 2 bedroom, 2 bath, with your personal carport close to your front door! This home also includes a bonus room great space for a home off
Details for 2500 Winding Creek Boulevard E203, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $174,999
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 101
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 94
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8471249
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Fountains At Countryside Condo
  5. Building: Fountains At Countryside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: SHORE2BAY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced to the Lowest Possible! This condo is now priced below appraised value and below the only currently pending upgraded unit in the community, which was listed at $248,000. An exceptional o
Details for 2971 Estancia Boulevard 418, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $158,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 995
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8457687
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Condo
  5. Building: Estancia Condo
  6. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined living in one of Clearwaters most desirable locations. Nestled within the Estancia condominium community, this beautifully updated fi
Details for 2400 Winding Creek Boulevard 3-202, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 853
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 913
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: T3496489
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Winding Creek
  5. Building: Winding Creek
  6. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Back on market***repairs from 3 inspections completed***seller motivated***come move right in***no flood or internal water from ts debbie, hurricane helene or hurricane milton***furnished unit***new e
Details for 2400 Winding Creek Boulevard 26-203, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $122,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 704
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8480990
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Winding Creek
  5. Building: Winding Creek
  6. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2400 Winding Creek Blvd #26 203 a picture perfect penthouse style retreat where comfort, charm, and leisure meet in the heart of a vibrant 55+ Adult community. If youre ready to live like e
Details for 2971 Estancia Boulevard 313, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 755
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8495776
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Condo
  5. Building: Estancia Condo
  6. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This is the one! First floor 1 Bedroom condo located in Estancia. This home comes with a light & bright feel with fresh paint and a newly reglazed tub for a modern clean look. The spacious bedroom com
Details for 2420 Winding Creek Boulevard 105, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 580
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8481233
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Casa Del Sol
  5. Building: Casa Del Sol
  6. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Countryside area of Clearwater, this inviting first floor one bedroom, one bath condo offers easy Florida living. Ceramic tile floors run throughout, complemented by a remodel