Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coastal Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2992 Gibraltar Boulevard, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2294
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1225051
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Woods
  5. Elementary School: Read
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Roy & Company
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2992 Gibraltar nestled in one of New Smyrna Beach's most sought after newer communities. Designed with comfort and connection in mind, this neighborhood is filled with families, friendly n
Details for 2636 Neverland Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2266
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6393564
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Woods Un D
  5. Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of coastal paradise in New Smyrna Beach! Built in 2022, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers modern comfort, thoughtful design, and an unbeatab
Details for 2992 Gibraltar Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2294
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6399092
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Woods Un 2
  5. Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: ROY & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2992 Gibraltar nestled in one of New Smyrna Beach's most sought after newer communities. Designed with comfort and connection in mind, this
Details for 554 Armoyan Way, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2190
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: NS1088085
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Woods Un A2
  5. Provided by: WELCOME HOME NSB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully maintained one owner home, built in 2019, featuring modern smart home capabilities. With 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this residence boasts an open living area perfec
Details for 554 Armoyan Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2190
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1226282
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Woods
  5. Provided by: Welcome Home NSB
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3107 Crab Trap Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $346,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2040
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1222918
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Woods
  5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  6. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
A Meritage built home in Coastal Woods. Featuring energy efficiency with spray foam insulation, high performance HVAC system, and smart home technology. Ceramic floors throughout the main living area
Details for 3035 Nova Scotia Way, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $337,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $342,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2244
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6354355
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Woods Un B1
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the Coastal Woods Community! Step inside to a spacious foyer that flows seamlessly into an open concept living areaperfect for entertaining or rel
Details for 3098 Neverland Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1942
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6398484
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Woods Un B1
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained corner lot home in the Coastal Woods community of New Smyrna Beach! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers a bright and open floor plan designed for both everyday
Details for 3022 Neverland Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2244
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 1224767
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Woods
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3022 Neverland Drive, a move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the vibrant Coastal Woods community offering over 1,600 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, a split bedroom la
Details for 3022 Neverland Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2244
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6394793
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Woods Un B1
  5. Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice