Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bonaire
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14527 Bonaire Boulevard 109, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1060
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26012011
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Bonaire
  5. Building: Villages Of Oriole Bonaire
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 14527 Bonaire Boulevard #109, Delray Beach, FL 33446 available beginning May 17, 2026. This desirable ground floor residence offers comfort, convenience, and a peaceful garden setting in t
Details for 14623 Bonaire Boulevard 502, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1060
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26013670
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Bonaire
  5. Building: Villages Of Oriole Bonaire
  6. Provided by: ROARING LIONS REALTY, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
THIS IS A 55+ COMMUNITY. We are thrilled to present this lovely condo in the vibrant Adult Community of Villages of Oriole. The unit features a patio with screened and glassed in windows, providing a
Details for 14623 Bonaire Boulevard 405, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 925
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11156734
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Bonaire
  5. Building: Villages Of Oriole Bonaire
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Can be rented fully furnished for 6 months or one year. Perfect seasonal or yearly rental. Charming 4th floor unit in elevator building. Enjoy wonderful lake sunset views from the patio. New washer/Dr
Details for 14671 Bonaire Boulevard Apt 505, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 925
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26002085
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Bonaire
  5. Building: Villages Of Oriole Bonaire
  6. Provided by: Thomas Lynne Realty Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
55+ Community! Beautifully renovated and well maintained 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a peaceful lake view. The unit features updated finishes, a functional layout, and plenty of natural light, c
Details for 14671 Bonaire Boulevard 305, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 925
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11168672
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Bonaire
  5. Building: Villages Of Oriole Bonaire
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 14671 Bonaire Boulevard 604, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 925
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26018488
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Bonaire
  5. Building: Villages Of Oriole Bonaire
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy tranquil lake views from this 6th floor residence ( 55+) in a well maintained elevator building. This light filled 1 bedroom, 2 bath condo features a screened balcony, fresh interior paint, new